Пермский Край. База данных "Военнопленные"
Подробности смотрите на сайте:
http://www.politarchive.perm.ru/vplen/
ФИО Год рождения Место рождения
=Б=
Бабин Александр Петрович 1915 д. Новоселы, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бабушкин Анатолий Григорьевич 1916 д. Россошка, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баданов Иван Яковлевич 1915 д. Верх-Юг, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бадрутдинов Хилай 1914 с. Татарский Дюм-Дюм, Елабужский р-н, ТАССР
Базуев Василий Егорович 1920 д. Модоробо, Гайнский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Байдин Дмитрий Наумович 1914 д. Байдино, Ерзовский с/с, Частинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бакаусов Александр Сергеевич 1916 с. Егорово, Лапшевский р-н, ТАССР
Бакланов Павел Кузьмич 1908 д. Немочеево, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бактаев Иван Павлович 1920 д. Ерши, Кикнурский р-н, Кировская обл.
Бакулин Николай Михайлович 1912 Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баландин (Болдин) Григорий Осипович 1919 Называевский р-н, Омская обл.
Баландин Александр Николаевич 1919 д. Пищалята, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баландин Леонид Яковлевич 1921 г. Молотов
Балахнин (Балохнин) Федор Прокопьевич 1909 д. Тесная Речка, Уинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балашов Александр Александрович 1922 г. Кизел, Молотовская обл.
Балберин Алексей Степанович 1909 с. Ерши, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балицкий Степан Данилович 1908 д. Валотыня, Белостокская обл.
Балмышев (Балмашев) Степан Васильевич 1914 д. Ермаши, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балтаев Ахмедзян 1913 д. Теньдюк, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балтаев Гоплезян Кашанович 1914 с. Щалково, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балтиков Гаптикай 1910 д. Сюзен, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балуев Григорий Иванович 1917 д. Нижние Шабуры, Верещагинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балуев Николай Александрович 1910 д. Зельгород, Кочевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балуев Федор Михайлович 1912 д. Балуево, Очерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Балчугов (Болчугов, Балгеров) Петр Сергеевич 1921 д. Киселево, Медведевский с/с, Кишертский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Банников Михаил Романович 1921 с. Русский Сарс, Щучье-Озерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Банных Александр Александрович 1912 с. Дуброво, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Барабаш Григорий Осипович 1914 с. Новоселовка, Ново-Водолажский р-н, Харьковская обл., УССР
Барагузин Николай Васильевич 1919 с. Ножовка, Еловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баранов Александр Иванович 1919 с. Николо-Березовка, Краснокамский р-н, Башкирская АССР
Баранов Василий Гаврилович 1915 д. Бараново, Халтуринский р-н, Кировская обл.
Баранов Василий Николаевич 1908 г. Соликамск, Молотовская обл.
Баранов Егорий Семенович 1916 д. Орлово, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баранов Николай Лаврентьевич 1910 Еловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баранов Петр Иванович 1919 д. Усть-Вишера, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баранов Федор Неофидович 1917 д. Шумихино, Свечинский р-н, Кировская обл.
Барбарук (Борбарук) Александр Никифорович 1927 д. Брюховичи, Голобский р-н, Волынская обл., УССР
Бардашев Георгий Радионович 1915 д. Сургуч (Бургун), Молотовская обл.
Бариев Закирзян 1910 д. Нижний Сып, Уинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бариев Михаил 1919 с. Атнягузы, Щучье-Озерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баринов Павел Александрович 1921 д. Морозовка, Всеволожский р-н, Ленинградская обл.
Бармин Иван Саватеевич 1921 с. Красная Слудка, Верхне-Городковский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Барсаев Исмак Гатаусович 1909 д. Кудаш, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Барсуков Степан Семенович 1910 д. Коканово, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бартов Андрей Васильевич 1913 д. Тишино, Юрлинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бартов Дмитрий Афанасьевич 1914 д. Расщеперина, Кинделинский с/с, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Барфудинов Мугин Айтугалович 1920 Щучье-Озерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Барышников Петр Егорович 1914 Кзыл-Армейский р-н, ТАССР
Басалаев Яков Тимофеевич 1915 д. Верхняя Куба, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Басалгин Андрей Степанович 1916 г. Молотов
Басалгин Николай Александрович 1915 д. Караморка, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Басанов Иван Петрович 1915 д. Казаково, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Басанов Иван Степанович 1912 д. Казаково, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Басанов Михаил Петрович 1921 д. Казаково, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Басов Афанасий Федорович 1908 д. Шулаевка, Любинский р-н, Омская обл.
Басов Федор Прокофьевич 1921 д. Мысы, Лапшовский р-н, ТАССР
Баталин Геннадий Николаевич 1911 г. Вольск, Саратовская обл.
Баталов (Боталов) Александр Павлович 1913 д. Сизева, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов (Боталов) Григорий Васильевич 1918 д. Ганево, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов (Боталов) Егор Сергеевич 1917 д. Горохов Мыс, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Андрей Степанович 1911 Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Василий Парамонович 1921 д. Артамонова, Кудымкарский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Григорий Афанасьевич 1912 д. Малахи, Карагайский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Григорий Иванович 1920 д. Федорово, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Евгений Алексеевич 1914 д. Калинино, Кудымкарский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Иван Васильевич 1915 д. Судино, Черновской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Иван Тихонович 1918 д. Сибирь, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Константин Петрович 1923 с. Дмитриевка, Уфимский р-н, Башкирская АССР
Баталов Семен Сергеевич 1914 д. Харино, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Сергей Степанович 1920 с. Антипино, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баталов Федор Владимирович 1922 д. Поленово, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батанин Валентин Павлович 1913 Горьковская обл.
Батаршин Шарифзян Ахметович 1908 д. Старый Чад, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батракаев Фарау Хваметинович (Хвлазинович) 1916 д. Бичурина, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батраков Валентин Александрович 1920 п. Пашия, Чусовской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батраков Николай Андреевич 1917 д. Бабино, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батуев Анатолий Ильич 1923 с. Ботово, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батуев Виктор Иванович 1917 п. Нытва, Нытвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батуев Владимир Александрович 1921 п. Юго-Камск, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батуев Михаил Дмитриевич 1910 д. Косотуриха, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батуев Николай Михайлович 1917 д. Подъячино, Косинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батуев Петр Иванович 1909 д. Хмелевка, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батуев Тимофей Хрисантьевич (Херсанович) 1916 д. Протасы, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Батулин Александр Дмитриевич 1910 с. Сомовка, Воротынский р-н, Горьковская обл.
Батунов Сергей Александрович 1919 г. Томск, Новосибирская обл.
Батыракаев (Батракаев, Батракиев) Гилим (Галим) Хайдарович 1910 д. Бичурина, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бахаров (Бахарев) Виктор Иванович 1910 д. Будилово, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бахматов Андрей Иванович 1912 д. Улык, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бахмутов Андрей Захарович 1916 д. Степановка, Молотовская обл.
Бахмутова Евгения Захаровна 1914 с. Обвинск, Верещагинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бачурин Григорий Сергеевич 1914 с. Черный Яр, Кишертский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Башаров Ахат Увалеевич 1920 д. Абалач, Бондюжский р-н, ТАССР
Башков Иван Федорович 1910 Чермозский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Башков Михаил Никитич 1908 с. Турямор, Чермозский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баязитов Саверзян (Сабиржан) 1908 д. Зермия, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баянгулов Федор (Фатых) Захарович (Закирович) 1920 с. Барда, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баяндин (Бояндин) Николай Васильевич 1920 д. Варино, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баяндин (Бояндин) Савелий Федорович 1910 д. Мурмос, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баяндин Афанасий Власович 1924 д. Киршина, Молотовская обл.
Баяндин Иван Петрович 1912 д. Федорина, Чердынский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баяндин Павел Михайлович 1910 д. Мартыново, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баяндин Тихон Петрович 1914 д. Мгильник, Исаковский с/с, Чердынский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Баянин Павел Терентьевич 1911 д. Киршино, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бедный Семен Лукич 1910 с. Пероговцы, Меджибожский р-н, Каменец-Подольская обл., УССР
Безгодов Михаил Никифорович 1915 д. Конята, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Безгодов Филипп Иванович 1913 д. Бутылево, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Безденежных (Безденежный) Алексей Николаевич 1913 с. Юрьево, Котельничский р-н, Кировская обл.
Безматерных Дмитрий Павлович 1910 д. Оськино, Нытвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Безматерных Николай Михайлович 1919 г. Молотов
Безматерных Петр Иоанович 1913 д. Подзуево, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Безукладников Александр Селиванович 1919 п. Сысерть, Сыстерский р-н, Свердловская обл.
Безукладников Михаил Васильевич 1916 д. Тачи, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бекетов Александр Иванович 1923 г. Красновишерск, Молотовская обл.
Беклемышев Иван Матвеевич 1921 д. Саначи, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белев Михаил Васильевич 1911 д. Хорьки, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белин Степан Павлович 1918 д. Мурты, Чердынский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белин Федор Петрович 1920 д. Мурты, Чердынский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белканов Иван Дмитриевич 1921 Козьмодемьянский с/с, Карагайский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белкин Абросим Калистратович 1911 д. Пильва, Куединский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белкин Алексей Федорович 1911 с. Белкино, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белкин Анатолий Ильич 1915 с. Белкино, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белкин Анатолий Петрович 1914 г. Молотов
Белкин Андрей Егорович 1903 д. Мыс, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белкин Василий Александрович 1916 с. Белкино, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белкин Иван Степанович 1912 д. Тетерино, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белкин Степан Николаевич 1915 д. Белкино, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белобородов Андрей Кузьмич 1912 с. Сухтели, Верхне-Уральский р-н, Челябинская обл.
Белобородов Георгий Васильевич 1913 д. Рябова, Верхне-Городковский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белобородов Михаил Прохорович 1921 с. Аряж, Куединский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белобородцев Архип Тимофеевич 1910 Богородский р-н, Кировская обл.
Белов Аркадий Алексеевич 1925 г. Молотов
Белов Борис Степанович 1920 д. Песьянка, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белов Леонид Игнатьевич 1921 г. Оса, Молотовская обл.
Белов Петр Михайлович 1910 д. Александровка, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белов Петр Федорович 1918 Бичуринский с/с, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белов Сергей Трифонович 1917 с. Вышки, Ульяновский р-н, Куйбышевская обл.
Белоглазов Василий Михайлович 1916 г. Лысьва, Молотовская обл.
Белоглазов Петр Максимович 1909 Журавлевский с/с, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белозеров Алексей Ефримович 1912 с. Всеволодо-Вильва, Кизеловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белозеров Иван Николаевич 1913 д. Кекур, Кизеловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белозеров Николай Андреевич 1920 г. Усолье, Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белозеров Сергей Иванович 1916 с. Сылвенское, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белоногов Александр Васильевич 1918 п. Пожва, Чермозский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белоногов Дмитрий Иванович 1908 д. Матушкино, Еловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белоусов Евгений Николаевич 1910 д. Тюремка, Кашкаринский с/с, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белоусов Кузьма Васильевич 1909 с. Ильбухтино, Челнинский р-н, ТАССР
Белоусов Нестер Степанович 1911 с. Мосино, Щучье-Озерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белоусов Семен Васильевич 1918 д. Клюквино, Каменский р-н, Челябинская обл.
Белоусов Яков Александрович 1910 Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белышев Владимир Филиппович 1911 с. Андреевка, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бельков Иван Ефимович 1921 д. Немзя, Чердынский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бельков Марк Данилович 1917 с. Рядков, Домановичский р-н, Полесская обл., БССР
Бельтюков Василий Ефремович 1921 д. Таута, Щучье-Озерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бельтюков Геннадий Михайлович 1924 Сюмсинский р-н, Удмуртская АССР
Бельтюков Николай Николаевич 1909 д. Малые Ключи, Глазовский р-н, Кировская обл.
Беляев Александр Афанасьевич 1915 ст. Половинка, Половинковский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Александр Петрович 1924 Спировский р-н, Калининская обл.
Беляев Александр Яковлевич 1918 д. Бураковщина, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Аркадий Афанасьевич 1908 п. Половинка, Половинковский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Василий Павлович 1913 д. Беляево, Карагайский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Григорий Михайлович 1911 д. Темная, Пермско-Сергинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Иван Иванович 1910 с. Нердва, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Иван Петрович 1913 д. Захватаево, Сунский р-н, Кировская обл.
Беляев Иван Федорович 1908 д. Закоптелково, Пермско-Сергинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Илья Михайлович 1920 д. Дубленовка, Усинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Михаил Федорович 1911 д. Копытово, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляев Михаил Федорович 1917 д. Дороховка, Щучье-Озерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беляевских Павел Александрович 1911 с. Молябка, Кишертский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Белянкин Иван Васильевич 1911 д. Верх-Глубокая, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бердецкий Иван Васильевич 1912 с. Орехово, Успенский р-н, Ворошиловградская обл., УССР
Бердников Иван Гаврилович 1909 д. Шушпанка, Верхне-Городковский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бердников Николай Федорович 1920 с. Сухая Речка, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бердышев Александр Андреевич 1916 д. Верх-Шестая, Черновский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Березин Валентин Дмитриевич 1908 с. Воскресенск, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Березин Михаил Филиппович 1921 д. Ившиха, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бермин (Бармин) Алексей Степанович 1909 с. Коринцы, Бельский р-н, Кировская обл.
Берстенев Виталий Федорович 1918 Ново-Лялинский р-н, Свердловская обл.
Бесов Василий Григорьевич 1911 д. Бесово, Добрянский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бесов Сергей Иванович 1915 с. Хохловка, Молотовская обл.
Беспалов Алексей Степанович 1911 с. Григорьевское, Нытвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беспалов Иван Степанович 1915 с. Башкирцы, Теньгушевский р-н, Мордовская АССР
Беспалов Леонид Александрович 1908 с. Григорьевское, Нытвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Беспалова Евгения Филипповна 1911 с. Усть-Кишерть, Кишертский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бессолов Егор Пантелеевич 1914 д. Слободка, Подосиновский р-н, Вологодская обл.
Бессонов Евгений Матвеевич 1911 д. Баймура, Юго-Осокинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бизяев Степан Степанович 1914 д. Долгая, Очерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Биктимиров Кадир Фазылович 1919 д. Танып, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Биктимиров Махамед Бадартенович 1917 д. Сараш, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бирин Николай Павлович 1919 д. Средняя Атняшка, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бирюкова Христина Филипповна 1910 с. Коркино, Упоровский р-н, Омская обл.
Бисеров Борис Яковлевич 1919 г. Молотов
Бисеров Иван Ильич 1921 д. Володята, Бисеровский р-н, Кировская обл.
Биянов Савелий Тимофеевич 1914 с. Серьга, Пермско-Сергинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Благиних (Благиных) Степан Николаевич 1915 д. Замельничная, Чусовской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Благиных Виктор Васильевич 1921 п. Чермоз, Чермозский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Благиных Лев (Леонтий) Корнилович 1914 д. Ерешина, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Близнецов Степан Семенович 1914 с. Нижне-Каменск, Алтайский р-н, Алтайский край
Блинов Анатолий Васильевич 1922 с. Верхнее Калино, Чусовской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Блинов Василий Васильевич 1921 с. Сабарка, Суксунский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Блинов Максим Михайлович 1917 Верещагинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Блинов Михаил Лукьянович 1909 д. Ворончихино, Косолаповский р-н, Марийская АССР
Блинов Николай Афанасьевич 1924 п. Усть-Зарянка, Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Блинов Степан Спиридонович 1923 Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Блинова Наталия Поликарповна 1924 Верещагинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Боблев Иван Гаврилович 1912 с. Ножовка, Еловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бобров Николай Иванович 1922 д. Кустовая, Куединский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бобров Павел Трофимович 1911 д. Потураевка, Куединский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бобынин Николай Петрович 1918 г. Оса, Молотовская обл.
Бовенко Тимофей Константинович 1911 д. Жерловка, Васильковский р-н, Киевская обл., УССР
Боган Алексей Семенович 1908 д. Б. Месиницы, Толочинский р-н, Витебская обл., БССР
Богатов Василий Петрович 1913 с. Вершинино, Сергачский р-н, Горьковская обл.
Богатырев Алексей Степанович 1912 д. Ямово, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богатырев Андрей Михайлович 1912 с. Таман, Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богатырев Дмитрий Федорович 1909 с. Таман, Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богданов Александр Николаевич 1910 Фокинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богданов Василий Иванович 1913 д. Савино, Карагайский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богданов Василий Михайлович 1918 г. Соликамск, Молотовская обл.
Богданов Егор Григорьевич 1922 Сатинский с/с, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богданов Петр Николаевич 1914 д. Ольховка, Фокинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богданов Федор Никандрович 1915 Задонский р-н, Орловская обл.
Богомягков Андрей Владимирович 1911 с. Богомягково, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богомягков Иван Павлович 1909 с. Богомягково, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Богомяков (Богомягков) Михаил Иванович 1923 д. Жулановка, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бокланов (Бакланов) Анатолий Александрович 1921 д. Кулакова, Чердынский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Боков Григорий Михайлович 1914 д. Покровка, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болваненко Петр Маркович 1909 с. Журавка, Чистоозерный р-н, Новосибирская обл.
Болдырев Михаил Евстафьевич 1916 х. Кудинов, Зимовниковский р-н, Ростовская обл.
Болев Василий Кузьмич 1910 д. Новый Тюшь, Щучье-Озерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Александр Петрович 1922 д. Макары, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Алексей Михайлович 1921 д. Чуваковка, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Василий Анатольевич 1913 Пальский с/с, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Евгений Меркурьевич 1919 ст. Чернушка, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Ефим Федорович 1918 с. Тихоново, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Иван Афанасьевич 1921 д. Зарассоха, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Михаил Андреянович 1919 д. Макары, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Михаил Петрович 1911 д. Мураши, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Прокофий (Александр) Александрович 1910 д. Одина, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Сергей Иосифович 1913 Кусье-Александровский с/с, Чусовской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Болотов Степан Григорьевич 1911 д.Тупики, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисенко Иван Емельянович 1914 Трудовой с/с, Запорожская обл., УССР
Борисов Александр Тимофеевич 1909 Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисов Алексей Григорьевич 1917 п. Пашия, Чусовской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисов Григорий Гаврилович 1919 д. Сенькина, Ленинский с/с, Кудымкарский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисов Иван Антонович 1914 д. Лямкина, Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисов Иван Дмитриевич 1912 Павлово-Посадский р-н, Московская обл.
Борисов Иван Петрович 1914 Пермско-Ильинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисов Николай Иванович 1921 г. Чусовой, Молотовская обл.
Борисов Николай Максимович 1919 д. Ванево, Нердвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисов Степан Григорьевич 1914 д. Караваево, Нердвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисова Мария Семеновна 1910 г. Лысьва, Молотовская обл.
Борисова Надежда Александровна 1923 с. Ашап, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борисова Эльза Зигмундовна 1919 Польша
Бормотов Василий Иванович 1909 д. Бормотово, Кудымкарский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Боровков Борис Николаевич 1924 с. 2-я Александровка, Александровский р-н, Чкаловская обл.
Боровых Василий Александрович 1920 д. Черепаха, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бородкин Алексей Иванович 1908 с. Верхнее Рождество, Еловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бородулин Иосиф Михайлович 1915 д. Бородулино, Нытвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Боронников (Бороников) Андрей Иванович 1911 д. Боронниково, Очерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Боронников Василий Иванович 1916 д. Боронниково, Очерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бороских Алексей Иванович 1912 д. Бачуры, Суксунский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бортников Иван Степанович 1911 д. Талица, Черновской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бортников Федор Иванович 1914 д. Талица, Черновской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бортников Федор Филиппович 1918 д. Талица, Черновской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Борчанинов Аркадий Алексеевич 1920 д. Лопатино, Кизеловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Боршов Евгений Владимирович 1920 г. Чусовой, Молотовская обл.
Ботев Леонид Сергеевич 1915 с. Ошиб, Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Ботыркаев Азмухамед Нертинович 1920 д. Виселинская, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бочаров Михаил Степанович 1908 с. Носины, Алгасовский р-н, Тамбовская обл.
Бочкарев Григорий Филиппович 1910 д. Потка, Черновской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бочкарев Иван Иванович 1919 д. Метляки, Осинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Александр Георгиевич 1910 с. Дуброва, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Александр Иванович 1910 д. Верещагино, Очерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Андрей Иванович 1911 д. Мельничная, Частинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Григорий Васильевич 1918 д. Нижняя Лариха, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Иван Васильевич 1921 д. Липовка, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Иван Васильевич 1913 д. Новые Селища, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Михаил Иванович 1918 д. Лариха, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бояршинов Николай Александрович 1915 д. Гришино, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брагин Андрей Андреевич 1914 д. Родники, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брагин Виктор Иванович 1919 д. Толстик, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брагин Гавриил Кондратьевич 1908 с. Егва, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брагин Иван Иванович 1913 Лысьвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брагин Федор Васильевич 1921 г. Молотов
Брагин Федор Васильевич 1910 д. Рунцова, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бражкин Александр Петрович 1923 д. Зародники, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бражкин Василий Федорович 1921 д. Осипово, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бражкин Владимир Александрович 1916 с. Нижнечусовские Городки, Верхне-Городковский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бражкин Иван Никитович 1916 д. Косогор, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бражкин Сергей Александрович 1908 г. Оса, Молотовская обл.
Бражкин Степан Ильич 1920 д. Васево, Белоевский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бражников Федор Андрианович 1921 с. Сладково, Маслянский р-н, Омская обл.
Братилов Вячеслав Петрович 1912 д. Маркидоновка, Куединский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Братович Евгений Антонович 1924 г. Матоун, Югославия
Брезгин Александр Максимович 1910 д. Брезгина, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брезгин Андрей Радионович 1914 д. Моховляна, Лысьвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брезгин Яков Ксенафонтович 1911 д. Брезгина, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бродников Василий 1925 ст. Верхняя Губаха, Кизеловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бронников (Броников) Василий Егорович 1913 с. Ашап, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бронников Аркадий Петрович 1921 г. Лысьва, Молотовская обл.
Бронников Григорий Федорович 1919 Юговский с/с, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брыляков Аркадий Михайлович 1915 д. Курень, Верхошижемский р-н, Кировская обл.
Брюханов Василий Павлович 1920 д. Клестята, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брюханов Георгий Иванович 1916 п. Нытва, Нытвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брюханова Тамара Леонидовна 1927 г. Молотов
Брюхов Аркадий Федорович 1921 с. Брюхово, Еловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Брюхов Иван Архипович 1908 г. Молотов
Бугаев Михаил Мартьянович 1920 с. Ухожаны, Молдавская ССР
Бугрин Николай Михайлович 1914 Чусовской р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бузмаков Иван Петрович 1912 д. Любихино, Зюздинский р-н, Кировская обл.
Букин Калина Маркович 1909 с. Большая Уса, Усинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Булатов Андрей Иванович 1914 д. Черкасово, Березовский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Булатов Михаил Васильевич 1910 д. Елесино, Суксунский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Булатов Тимофей Евдокимович 1917 с. Ключи, Суксунский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Булычев Василий Кузьмич 1919 д. Искильда, Куединский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Булычев Георгий Петрович 1919 с. Большой Юг, Чернушинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Булычев Иван Парфентьевич 1921 с. Полом, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Булычев Федор Олимпович (Олимпиевич) 1921 Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бура Александр Иванович 1921 д. Подозераны, Свислочский р-н, БССР
Бурдин Александр Павлович 1923 д. Малые Лужки, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурдин Владимир Павлович 1921 д. Новое Село, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурдин Иван Михайлович 1910 д. Самково, Семеновский с/с, Очерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурдин Николай Михайлович 1912 д. Осиновка, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурдин Петр Васильевич 1918 д. Асел, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурдин Федор Иванович 1920 д. Липовка, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурдин Федор Михайлович 1919 д. Б. Чуран, Оханский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Буркалов Алексей Петрович 1909 Путивльский р-н, Сумская обл., УССР
Бурлев Петр Федорович 1916 д. Сергино, Сергинский с/с, Кишертский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурмантов Григорий Семенович 1918 д. Курва, Ныробский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурмасов Иосиф Андреевич 1921 с. Калинка, Уинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурматов Петр Иванович 1910 с. Каширино, Кунгурский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурцев Дмитрий Андреевич 1918 с. Воскресенск, Уинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурцев Петр Андреевич 1920 с. Воскресенск, Уинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурыгин Глеб Николаевич 1921 с. Торгошено, Красноярский край
Бурыкин Иван Петрович 1909 д. Толчая, Ординский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурылов (Бурилов) Иван Иванович 1908 д. Бурылово, Березовский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурылов Афанасий Андреевич 1909 с. Матвеево, Лысьвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурылов Григорий Владимирович 1922 с. Верхнее Мачино, Березовский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бурылов Дмитрий Григорьевич 1918 д. Лом, Лысьвенский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Буряк Константин Елисеевич 1918 с. Тетеревка, Киевская обл., УССР
Бусыгин Петр Иванович 1919 Косолаповский р-н, Марийская АССР
Бусырев Петр Александрович 1914 д. Зубаны, Больше-Сосновский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Буторин Александр Алексеевич 1919 г. Соликамск, Молотовская обл.
Буторин Василий Захарович 1912 с. Верхние Шурмы, Шурминский р-н, Кировская обл.
Буторин Павел Михайлович 1912 д. Коски, Ворошиловский р-н, Молотосвкая обл.
Бухаринов Василий Николаевич 1912 д. Чертеж, Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бухаринов Иван Степанович 1920 д. Лосиново, Ворошиловский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бухаров Нури Худжаевич 1909 с. Барда, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бухаров Шаймагусам 1911 с. Барда, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бушков Александр Давыдович 1909 х. Прокопьевский, Вохомский р-н, Вологодская обл.
Бушковский Валентин Федорович 1921 г. Молотов
Бушмакин Николай Иванович 1920 д. Шипа, Бардымский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бушуев Василий Григорьевич 1912 Кудымкарский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бушуев Григорий Григорьевич 1911 д. Улановка, Ляховский р-н, Горьковской обл.
Бушуев Иван Николаевич 1923 д. Грязная, Больше-Сосновский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бушуев Иван Прокофьевич 1914 д. Кузино, Больше-Сосновский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Буянов Андрей Иванович 1912 с. Крутовский, Серафимовичский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Быков Абрам Самойлович 1908 д. Денисята, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Александр Павлович 1913 д. Пеганово, Суксунский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Георгий Васильевич 1909 д. Гари, Пермско-Сергинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Григорий Степанович 1916 д. Бырма, Кишертский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Григорий Тимофеевич 1920 Климовичский р-н, Могилевская обл., БССР
Быков Ефим Иванович 1919 д. Липа, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Максим Иванович 1918 с. Поедуги, Суксунский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Николай Васильевич 1922 с. Пеньшино, Русско-Бродский р-н, Орловская обл.
Быков Николай Петрович 1914 д. Гареново, Пермско-Сергинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Николай Петрович 1922 д. Пеганово, Суксунский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быков Сергей Иванович 1920 д. Быково, Сивинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быкова Александра Ильинична 1914 Юсьвинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быстрых Егор Иванович 1922 д. Кузнецовка, Карагайский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Быстрых Степан Иванович 1915 д. Осташата, Пермско-Сергинский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бычин Алексей Мартемьянович 1911 д. Коновалово, Красновишерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бычин Иван Игнатьевич 1914 д. Ивачино, Красновишерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бычин Иван Матвеевич 1910 Красновишерский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бычин Семен Иванович 1912 д. Долгая, Соликамский р-н, Молотовская обл.
Бычков Григорий Васильевич 1910 с. Юг, Верхне-Муллинский р-н, Молотовская обл.