5001 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5002 Шайкин И. В. 1902 Пензенская обл., Н. Ломовский р-н, с. Пашутово 11.01.1942
5003 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5004 Чирны И. К. 1900 Черниговская обл., Остерский р-н, с. Рудново 11.01.1942
5005 Князев И. И. 1901 Куйбышевская обл., Красноармейский р-н, с Спас. 11.01.1942
5006 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5007 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5008 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5009 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5010 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5011 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5012 Соколов Я. Д. Алтайский край, Быстровский р-н, д. В. Дерпины 11.01.1942
5013 Журкин И. П. 1903 г.Томск, ул. Учебная, 3 11.01.1942
5014 Коснев Т. М. 1902 г.Москва, пл. Маяковского, 30 11.01.1942
5015 Корниенко И. Н. 1908 г.Коростель, ул. Шевченко, 10 11.01.1942
5016 Кравцов И. П. 1919 Челябинская обл., ул. Пушкина, 15 11.01.1942
5017 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5018 11.01.1942 неизвестный
5019 Соловьев И. К. 1910 Пензенская обл., с. Доховка 11.01.1942
5020 Симонов П. С. 1903 неизвестен 11.01.1942
5021 Кишкинов неизвестен 11.01.1942
5022 Забродин неизвестен 11.01.1942
5023 Оленников неизвестен 11.01.1942
5024 Монахов неизвестен 11.01.1942
5025 Иванов С. И. 1901 г.Куйбышев, Береговая, 3 11.01.1942
5026 Кольцов г.С. 1906 Калининская обл., д. Нохино 10.01.1942
5027 Боровин С. П. 1912 Кам. Подольская обл., Митьковский р-н 10.01.1942
5028 Рыбальченко И. В. Горьковская обл., п\о Решетино, п\я 32, корпус 3 10.01.1942
5029 Хасанов А. Татарская ССР, Уфимская обл. 10.01.1942
5030 Терентьев С. Н. Алма-Атинская обл. 10.01.1942
5031 Абдулин г.Горький, ул. Пушкинская, 17 10.01.1942
5032 10.01.1942 неизвестный
5033 10.01.1942 неизвестный
5034 10.01.1942 неизвестный
5035 10.01.1942 неизвестный
5036 Никитин А. Д. Свердловская обл., д. Николаевка 10.01.1942
5037 Пономарев Н. С. неизвестен 10.01.1942
5038 Бесинов П. Е. 1911 Черниговская обл., д. Березня 10.01.1942
5039 Вовк П. Ф. 1919 Орджоникидз. Край, с. Дивное 10.01.1942
5040 Афиногенов В. И. 1922 Московская обл., Луховицкий р-н, д. Луховицы 10.01.1942
5041 Назаров 1919 Калиниская обл., с. Каш. 10.01.1942
5042 Аксенов Дмитрий Мат. 1848 русский Московская обл., г.Костино 10.01.1942
5043 Коршунов Михаил Иванович 1917 русский Воронежская обл., Н. Карачанск 10.01.1942
5044 Опальков Ал. Андреевич 1914 русский Курская обл., Тимский р-н, с. Карандыково 10.01.1942
5045 Милюков Иван Яковлевич 192- русский г.Москва, Лесная, Заставный пер., 3 10.01.1942
5046 Павлов Гур. Пав. 1910 чуваш Чувашия, Антиковский р-н, с.Антиково 10.01.1942
5047 Огибалов Георгий Ан. 1913 русский г.Саратов, 2 Дачная 10.01.1942
5048 Саркисов Тар. 1920 азербайджанец г.Баку, ул. Армянская 10.01.1942
5049 Шертов Егор Васильевич 1905 русский Ростовская обл., Кривдинский р-н, с. Кривдинки 10.01.1942
5050 Никитков Вл. Ник. 1913 русский г.Москва, 17 Калужское шоссе, д. 11, кв. 23 10.01.1942
5051 Черных Ал. Степ. 1914 русский Тамбовская обл., Мичуринский р-н, ст. Хмелево 10.01.1942
5052 Филиппов Егор Яковл. 1917 русский Татарская ССР, Куйбышевский р-н, с. Бозукино 10.01.1942
5053 Шлуков Иван Сергеевич 1907 русский Ивановская обл., Миленский р-н 10.01.1942
5054 Поляков Григ.Аф. 1919 русский Московская обл., с. Неверово 10.01.1942
5055 Маркин Иван Гер. 1913 русский г.Кострома, ул. Лесная, 11 10.01.1942
5056 Ширма Аф. Ив. 1908 украинец г.Новосибирск, ул. Декабристов 10.01.1942
5057 Дорохов Дмитрий Иванович 1920 русский Одесская обл., Серебрянский р-н, ст. Катарутка 10.01.1942
5058 Лученко Петр Еф. 1921 белорус Львовская обл., Перемышленский р-н, Бораточи 10.01.1942
5059 Чулков г. 1905 русский Ивановская обл., Макаровский р-н, д. Шовелево 10.01.1942
5060 Ипполитов Ф. С. 1903 русский Московская обл., г.Заранск 10.01.1942
5061 Хомянок Ф. 1926 белорус ст. Желдино, с Желдино 10.01.1942
5062 Тимченко Мих. Иванович 1911 русский г.Сталинобад, с. Колпачное 10.01.1942
5063 Корчагин Аф. Куз. 1914 русский Орджоникидз.р-н, д. Причье 10.01.1942
5064 Шевчук Дмитрий Николаевич 1913 украинец К.Подольская обл., Щепетовский р-н, пос. Щепетовка 10.01.1942
5065 Дмитриев Ал. Ник. 1916 русский Саратовская обл., Турковский р-н 10.01.1942
5066 Кондратьев Александр Александрович 1904 старшина 49полк г.Москва, ул. Б. Калужская 10.01.1942
5067 Корольков Петр Иванович 1914 рядовой 408 с.п. Калининская обл., Ржевский р-н, д. Грешнилово 10.01.1942
5068 Трупов Дмитрий Алексеевич 1911 г.Новосибирск, ул. Свердлова, 34 10.01.1942
5069 Грецкий Алексей Макарович 1920 Витебская обл., Ветринский р-н, Варонический с\с, д. Москалевщина 10.01.1942
5070 Васильев Алексей Григорьевич 1903 русский рядовой Московская обл., Шаховский р-н, д. Ермино 10.01.1942
5071 Коротков Владимир Романович 1921 русский г.Сталино, Нестеровская сторона, ул. Запорожская, д. 1 09.01.1942
5072 Коровин Михаил Васильевич 1906 русский Рязанская обл., Проскуровский р-н, д. Котки 09.01.1942
5073 Левицкий Станислав Иванович 1919 украинец Зап. Украина, Даргобиченский р-н, с. Цуцевичи 09.01.1942
5074 Портняшн. Георгий Платонович 1911 русский Камчатка, Усть-Камчатский р-н, с. Крутоберлово 09.01.1942
5075 Усенко Павел Васильевич 1921 украинец Полтавская обл., Дяцкий р-н, с. Великое будущее 09.01.1942
5076 Ульянов Федор Иванович 1915 русский Рязанская обл., Данковский р-н, Н. Никольский с\с 09.01.1942
5077 Морозов Иосиф Игнатьевич 1913 русский г.Калуга, ул. Огарева, 81 09.01.1942
5078 Гиева Василий Петрович 1913 украинец Харьковская обл., Поправский р-н, с. Старая Семеновка 09.01.1942
5079 Григорчук Иван Лукич 1920 украинец Каменец-Подольская обл., Красиловский р-н, д. Катержоицк 09.01.1942
5080 Киша Архип Николаевич 1901 украинец Сумская обл., Раменский р-н, хут Степуры 09.01.1942
5081 Резник Филипп Гаврилович 1913 украинец Сумская обл., д. Глубовка 09.01.1942
5082 Котляров Виктор Михайлович 1912 русский г.Мариуполь, ул. Красноармейская, 24 09.01.1942
5083 Гетманчук Семен Еремеевич 1918 русский Витебская обл., Камелевский р-н, п\о Ямов 09.01.1942
5084 Васин Дмитрий Трофимович 1907 русский г.Москва, Пруд Ключики, д. 5, кв. 14 09.01.1942
5085 Борисенко Даниил Владимирович 1907 русский Оренбургская обл., Сорочинский р-н, Сорочинский с\с 09.01.1942
5086 Гришин Алексей Тихонович 1900 русский Орловская обл., Боговский р-н, д. Блошня 09.01.1942
5087 Игумнов Иван Афанасьевич 1921 русский Иркутская обл., г.Кяхта, ул. Карымская, д. 4, кв. 1 09.01.1942
5088 Могильников Ерм. Тимофеевич 1902 русский Новосибирская обл., Спасский с\с, с. Спасское 09.01.1942
5089 Стрелец Иван Филиппович 1919 украинец рядовой Сумская обл., Раменский р-н, с. Пустоватовка 09.01.1942
5090 Сиреченко Василий Федорович 1920 украинец рядовой Киевская обл., Корсунский р-н, с. Квитки 09.01.1942
5091 Домлошинский Ефим Михайлович 1902 русский рядовой г.Москва 48, Малые кочки, д. 3, корп. 3, кв. 134 09.01.1942
5092 Суханов Михаил Иванович 1900 рядовой 456 с.п. Куйбышевская обл., ст. Безымянка, Пролетарский пос. 09.01.1942
5093 Ершов Александр Петрович 1906 рядовой 518 с.п. Ярославская обл., Никовусский р-н, д. Кулагино 09.01.1942
5094 Гусев Иван Матвеевич 1902 рядовой м.п. дивизия Московская обл., Речинский р-н, д. Борки 09.01.1942
5095 Валеев Кали 1906 рядовой рабочий бат-н Омская обл., Богоявленский р-н 09.01.1942
5096 Чаркин В. М. 1914 г.Москва 09.01.1942
5097 Крашевский М. Н. Воронежская обл., Чугининский р-н 09.01.1942
5098 Лебедев В. А. 1916 Ивановская обл., Родниковский с\с, ул. Ленина, 12 09.01.1942
5099 Соколов С. Н. 1918 Орловская обл., Себясовский р-н, д. Алексеевка 09.01.1942
5100 Извеков Д. С. 1920 Орловская обл., Ярославский р-н 09.01.1942
5101 Рогачев Е. А. неизвестен 09.01.1942
5102 Коновалов И. М. Новосибирская обл., Молотовский р-н 09.01.1942
5103 Назаренко И. А. Киевская обл., ст. Бородянск. 09.01.1942
5104 Деев Н. И. г.Москва, ул. Первомайская, 17 09.01.1942
5105 Смирнов И. Д. г.Алма-Ата, ул. Московская, 27 09.01.1942
5106 Самарин Н. И. Воронежская обл. 09.01.1942
5107 Садовый Н. И. 1919 Белостовская обл., Дамбровский р-н, д. Спады 09.01.1942
5108 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5109 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5110 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5111 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5112 Рябков Я. П. 1914 Горьковская обл., д. Тумасы 09.01.1942
5113 Борович Д. М. неизвестен 09.01.1942
5114 Тихомиров Д. С. 1912 Калининская обл., Кировский р-н, д. Юшино 09.01.1942
5115 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5116 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5117 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5118 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5119 09.01.1942 неизвестный
5120 Круглов Е. С. 1911 Калининская обл., Кировский р-н, д. Кимра 09.01.1942
5121 Ганичев г.И. 1912 Калининская обл., д. Нохино 09.01.1942
5122 Кольцов г.С. 1906 Калининская обл., д. Горшково 09.01.1942
5123 Павлов Николай Григорьевич 1918 русский Ордженикидз. р-н, д. Грушевка 08.01.1942
5124 Пруд. И. И. 1906 русский Винницкая обл., Чингарский р-н, с. Ефимовка 08.01.1942
5125 Шерков А. В. 1918 русский Ярославская обл., Талдонский р-н, пос. Запрудное 08.01.1942
5126 Хлебцевич Фед. Конст. 1904 украинец Киевская обл., Шевченковский р-н, д. Бобринск 08.01.1942
5127 Чернецкий Сем. Сем. 1905 украинец г.Харьков, ул. Корнетовская, 20 08.01.1942
5128 Михайлов Николай Михайлович 1917 русский Ленинградская обл., Плавский р-н, д. Каменец 08.01.1942
5129 Сенин Влад. Ефимович 1919 русский Рязанская обл., Шиловский р-н, пос. Шилово 08.01.1942
5130 Гарбузов Семен Ал. 1914 русский Могилевская обл., д. Клокуны 08.01.1942
5131 Рябцев Иван Терентьевич 1912 русский Краснодарская обл., Беленорский р-н, д. Корт 08.01.1942
5132 Власов Петр Мак. 1910 русский Харьковская обл., с. Краснодар 08.01.1942
5133 Красноруцкий А. Б. 1921 украинец Харьковская обл., Олоховский р-н, д. Дехтярка 08.01.1942
5134 Пестов Тер. Григорьевич 1905 русский Черниговская обл.,Добрянский р-н, с. Добрянка 08.01.1942
5135 Кряжкин Михаил Степанович 1896 русский г.Москва, ул. Почтовая, 18\20, кор. 5, кв.101 08.01.1942
5136 Трофимов Николай Васильевич 1905 русский г.Москва, пер. Сретенский, д. 23, кв.2 08.01.1942
5137 Мягков Всев. Дмитриевич 1915 русский г.Мичуринск, ул. Украинская, 119 08.01.1942
5138 Цветков Василий Павлович 1919 русский Красноярский край, Карашовский р-н, д. Каратуз 08.01.1942
5139 Смирнов Иван Васильевич 1910 русский г.Москва, Мал. Дмитровка 08.01.1942
5140 Левидов Михаил Михайлович 1912 русский г.Москва, Ленинградское шоссе, д. 21, кв. 34 08.01.1942
5141 Романов Степан Васильевич 1911 рядовой 29 бриг. Воронежская обл., Коротовский р-н, д. Копалиша 08.01.1942
5142 Кадацкий Дмитрий Дмитриевич 1913 Днепропетровская обл., Богучарский р-н, с. Войтище 08.01.1942
5143 Капавалов Никадий Петрович 1907 рядовой Воронежская обл., с. Улькино 07.01.1942
5144 Бурков Александр Григорьевич 1918 русский рядовой Кировская обл., Шабалинский р-н, д. Никошта 07.01.1942
5145 Ильин Николай Иванович 1906 русский рядовой Мариинская АССР, Звенигородский р-н, д. Степанькино 07.01.1942
5146 Шадрихин А. Н. 1900 неизвестен 07.01.1942
5147 Зимин Н. И. 1901 Чувашия, с. Шахазаны 07.01.1942
5148 Кочар С. М. 1904 Каменец-Подольская обл. 07.01.1942
5149 Платонов Ф. А. 1913 г.Москва 33, Застава Ильича 13 07.01.1942
5150 07.01.1942 неизвестный
5151 07.01.1942 неизвестный
5152 07.01.1942 неизвестный
5153 Гончаренко неизвестен 07.01.1942
5154 Дебрев В. С. 1901 Полтавская обл., д. Ваньковщина 07.01.1942
5155 Савкин И. А. Смоленская обл., п\о Гавриши 07.01.1942
5156 Степанов И. С. 1911 Удмуртская ССР, Граховский р-н, д. Н.Юроши 07.01.1942
5157 Королев Д. Н. 1907 г.Горький 07.01.1942
5158 Нашаторев Ф. Ф. 1908 Московская обл., Звенигородский р-н 07.01.1942
5159 07.01.1942 неизвестный
5160 07.01.1942 неизвестный
5161 Куракин Иван Иванович 1919 русский Калининская обл., г.Колязик, ул. Молотова, 16 07.01.1942
5162 Трошкин Ев. Иванович 1922 русский Смоленская обл., Сходский р-н, Невельский с\с 07.01.1942
5163 Парамонов Петр Васильевич 1912 русский Московская обл., Краснополянский р-н, д. Мышинка 07.01.1942
5164 Медведев Федор Васильевич 1912 русский Молотовская обл., д. Лебедянь 07.01.1942
5165 Плакунов Ант. Ан. 1919 русский Ростовская обл., Константиновский р-н, д. Камыш 07.01.1942
5166 Смирнов Иван Егорович 1901 русский Московская обл., Шатурский р-н, пос. Волошино 07.01.1942
5167 Кратов Петр Егорович 1912 русский Фрунзенская обл., ст. Кант 07.01.1942
5168 Семенов Се м. Карл. 1903 русский Московская обл., Загорский р-н, с. Душено 07.01.1942
5169 Смирнов Иван Фед. 1905 русский Московская обл., Дмитриевский р-н, д. Дмитриевка 07.01.1942
5170 Павленко Василий Николаевич 1911 украинец г.Ростов на Дону, ул. К. Либкнехта, 6 07.01.1942
5171 Судников Леон. Ник. 1915 русский Смоленская обл., Монастырщенский р-н, д. Томна 07.01.1942
5172 Галий Мор 1911 таджик Голийская обл., Комсомольский р-н, д. Каланин 07.01.1942
5173 Дьяченко Павел Иванович 1911 украинец Черниговская обл., хут. Чер. Колодец 07.01.1942
5174 Иванов Борис Ал. 1921 русский Воронежская обл., г.Липецк, ул. Плеханова 07.01.1942
5175 Кирюхин Гав. Куз. 1905 русский Тульская обл., Агаровский р-н, ст. Теплое, пос. Новый 07.01.1942
5176 Подмазов Вас. Ст. 1934 русский Смоленская обл., д. Василово 07.01.1942
5177 Кенюков Иван Гр. 1908 русский Чкаловская обл., с. Новоселки 07.01.1942
5178 Иконников Сергей Кондратьевич 1901 русский рабочий Московская обл., ст. Невля, д. Минино 06.01.1942
5179 Митрохин Николай Андреевич 1909 русский плотник Новосибирская обл., Барабинский р-н, с. Устьянцево 06.01.1942
5180 Валеев Закир 1909 рядовой 438 с.п. г.Казань, Ленинский р-н, ул. Батрацкая, 31 06.01.1942
5181 Ситников Ворошиловградская обл., к. 3, кв. 43 06.01.1942
5182 Звягин И. Т. Московская обл., Звенигородский р-н 06.01.1942
5183 Мизовцев П. Н. Витебская обл., Синякский р-н, Кляновский с\с 06.01.1942
5184 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5185 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5186 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5187 Кислинский А. П. Омская обл., д. Анфрисово 06.01.1942
5188 Чигринов И. И. Краснодарский край, роговский р-н, хут. Красня 06.01.1942
5189 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5190 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5191 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5192 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5193 Барматов В. А. неизвестен 06.01.1942
5194 Разуваев П. Н. 1915 г.Москва, ул. Трубецкая 06.01.1942
5195 Собирин И. Е. Землянский р-н, д. Медведки 06.01.1942
5196 Жильцов В. И. 1919 г.Москва 06.01.1942
5197 Малиновский 1921 Смоленская обл., г.Ярцево, ул. Октября 06.01.1942
5198 Дебреля Е. С. 1901 Орловская обл. 06.01.1942
5199 Ичан Ф. И. 1906 Курская обл., д. Креж. 06.01.1942
5200 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5201 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5202 06.01.1942 неизвестный
5203 Еременко А. П. 1918 Запорожская обл., с. Станисл. 06.01.1942
5204 Витебский Ар. Гр. 1891 еврей г.Одесса, ул. Ленина, 63 06.01.1942
5205 Севостьянов Иван Петрович 1909 русский г.Москва, ул. Лихачевская, 6\9 06.01.1942
5206 Колупаев Ф. Н. 1904 русский Кировская обл., Немский р-н, Маркеловский с\с, д. Быково 06.01.1942
5207 Воронцов Георг.Ст. 1908 русский Горьковская обл., Марьинский р-н, пос. Пенозырево 06.01.1942
5208 Галкин Ал. Иванович 1913 русский Рязанская обл., с. Остапово 06.01.1942
5209 Загорилько Т. З. 1921 украинец Винницкая обл., Линовецкий р-н, с Вендувин 06.01.1942
5210 Домашев Иван Петрович 1909 русский Фрунзенская обл., Калининский р-н, с. Николаевское 06.01.1942
5211 Лукинов Сер. Ал. 1909 русский Московская обл., Волоколамский р-н 06.01.1942
5212 Горин Сер. Иванович 1890 русский Московская обл., Подольский р-н, Белеубыво 06.01.1942
5213 Татиев Тем. 1914 таджик Шенкинская обл., Кизулькульский р-н, с. Куксу 06.01.1942
5214 Данилин П. Михайлович 1917 русский Калининская обл., Конакский р-н, Быстров 06.01.1942
5215 Игумнов С. Ф. 1903 русский Рязанская обл., Ряжский р-н, с. Петрово 06.01.1942
5216 Гришин Николай Иванович 1912 русский Рязанская обл., с. Некрасово 06.01.1942
5217 Губарев Ал. Куз. 1898 русский Витебская обл., Кузьминский р-н, д. Повар 06.01.1942
5218 Захаров Николай Григорьевич 1908 русский г.Тбилиси 06.01.1942
5219 Теплухин Т. П. 1923 русский г.Москва, 3 Мещанская, 50 06.01.1942
5220 Дукин Илья Сергеевич русский Тамбовская обл. 06.01.1942
5221 Фахурдинов 1913 татарин неизвестен 06.01.1942
5222 Ширтум Арб. Мак. 1913 армянин г.Тбилиси 06.01.1942
5223 Остриков Пав. Сем. 1921 русский г.Владимир 06.01.1942
5224 Хохерин Дмитрий Федорович 1912 техник 2ранга 436 ГАП Московская обл., г.Нарофоминск, военный гор. 26 05.01.1942
5225 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5226 Захаров Д. И. 1899 Московская обл., д. Усылино 05.01.1942
5227 Курбин А. С. неизвестен 05.01.1942
5228 Петров В. А. неизвестен 05.01.1942
5229 Москалев К. Е. 1917 г.Москва, Пушкинский р-н 05.01.1942
5230 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5231 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5232 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5233 Карфидов 1909 Свердловская обл., д. Заводь 05.01.1942
5234 Курдир А. С. 1911 Курская обл., д. Клевен 05.01.1942
5235 Губанов А. В. 1912 Московская обл. 05.01.1942
5236 Росликов Ф. И. 1908 Могилевская обл., Краснопольский р-н, д. Полуж 05.01.1942
5237 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5238 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5239 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5240 Лазарев неизвестен 05.01.1942
5241 Корягин В. П. 1894 г.Москва, Кропоткинская, 33 05.01.1942
5242 Копченко П. П. неизвестен 05.01.1942
5243 Выскуд В. М. неизвестен 05.01.1942
5244 Юсупов Я. 1906 Горьковская обл., д. Ключище 05.01.1942
5245 05.01.1942
5246 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5247 Хананов Хар. 1905 Таджикская ССР, Сталинский р-н, с. Ригорск 05.01.1942 неизвестный
5248 Гурков И. И. 1914 Смоленская обл. 05.01.1942
5249 Салтыков Н. Д. г.Горький, Кармановский р-н, ул. Невзорова 05.01.1942
5250 Крышкин Сергей Архипович 1902 украинец Воронежская обл., с. Никольское 05.01.1942
5251 Ефремов Николай Михайлович 1914 русский Ивановская обл., Суздальский р-н, д. Песочное 05.01.1942
5252 Винжеча Константин Иванович 1910 украинец Алтайский край, Знаменский р-н, д. Словянка 05.01.1942 Венжега
5253 Фирсов Александр Николаевич 1923 русский г.Москва, Декабристский, 9 05.01.1942
5254 Сазонов Фед. Михайлович 1907 Рязанская обл., Калининский р-н, с. Воскресенское 05.01.1942
5255 Порточенко Иван 1913 Смоленская обл., Филимоновский с\с, д. Будново 05.01.1942
5256 Орел Иван Михайлович 1908 Новосибирская обл., Пятницкий р-н, с. Преображение 05.01.1942
5257 Зюзин Николай Дмитриевич Московская обл., Кунцевский р-н, д. Чедково 05.01.1942
5258 Карелин Николай Павлович 1914 русский г.Горький, Темкина, 12 05.01.1942
5259 Залотнов Сер. Петрович 1913 русский Московская обл., Кунцевский р-н, с. Одинцово 05.01.1942
5260 Новиков Ал. Кар. 1915 русский Рязанская обл., Киселевский р-н, с. Синацкое 05.01.1942
5261 Климкин Павел Петрович 1915 Курская обл., Дмитриевский р-н, д. Бычки 05.01.1942
5262 Алексеев Ал. Сергеевич 1922 Калининская обл., Калининский р-н, д. Волокино 05.01.1942
5263 Сафонов Алек. Павлович 1921 Воронежская обл., пос. Грузди 05.01.1942
5264 Лещенко Павел Егорович Воронежская обл., д. Моженки 05.01.1942
5265 Минин Владимир Михайлович 1921 г.Ленинград 22, ул. Песочная, 4\6, кв. 16 05.01.1942
5266 Крутов Михаил Михайлович 1910 Горьковская обл., г.Муромск, ул. Ленина, 27 05.01.1942
5267 Сапронов Ф. К. неизвестен 04.01.1942
5268 Шумилан А. А. неизвестен 04.01.1942
5269 Кудрявцев И. В. 1913 Москва 2, хут. 41 04.01.1942
5270 Макеев неизвестен 04.01.1942
5271 Янов П. Ф. 1912 Сталинградская обл., Михайловский р-н 04.01.1942
5272 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5273 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5274 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5275 Журлев И. В. Орловская обл., ст. Змеевка, д. Кошелево 04.01.1942
5276 Триногин Молотовская обл., Частенский р-н, д. Большеголовенское 04.01.1942
5277 Злобин И. П. 1901 Московская обл., Кашинский р-н, д. Родионово 04.01.1942
5278 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5279 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5280 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5281 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5282 04.01.1942 неизвестный
5283 Звягин М. 1918 Куйбышевская обл. 04.01.1942
5284 Никифоров 1895 Калининская обл., Калининский р-н, д. Зм. 04.01.1942
5285 Галкин Сергей Алексеевич 1908 мл. Лейт-нт г.Воронеж, военный городок, кв. 36 04.01.1942
5286 Лось Ефим Дмитриевич 1921 рядовой 735 стр. полк Полтавская обл., Кобылевский р-н, с. Пушкино 04.01.1942
5287 Смирнов Евгений Васильевич неизвестен 04.01.1942
5288 Вахонин Петр Прокофьевич 1913 мл. командир 517 с.п. 166 стр. див. Московская обл., Пушкинский р-н, д. Ивановка 04.01.1942
5289 Веров Виктор Борисович 1923 рядовой г.Москва, ул. С. Разина, 24\44 04.01.1942
5290 Смирнов Алексей Федорович 1915 русский Калининская обл., Спировский р-н, Вешки 17.07.1942
5291 Квадратенко Василий Михайлович 1901 русский Курская обл., Куразовский р-н, Куразовка 17.07.1942
5292 Пенчук И. 1905, г.Гомель, ул. Пожарского, д. 26; 04.01.1942 04.02.42
5293 Гусев К. Я. 1914, Молотовская обл., с. Косовка; 04.01.194204.02.42
5294 Беляев С. Г., Карельская обл., колх. Огородник 04.01.194204.02.42
5295 Шляпоков Е. А. 1922 , Ленинградская обл., д. Нираково; 04.01.194204.02.42
5296 Игольцев 1914 , Саратовская обл., д. Калеримовка; 04.01.1942 04.02.42
5297 Будков В. П. 1910, Курская обл., слобода Обугова; 04.01.194204.02.42
5298 Козлов Н. Т. 1908, неизвестен 04.01.1942 04.02.42
5299 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5300 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5301 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5302 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5303 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5304 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5305 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5306 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5307 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5308 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5309 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5310 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5311 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5312 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5313 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5314 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5315 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5316 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5317 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5318 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5319 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5320 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5321 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5322 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5323 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5324 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5325 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5326 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5327 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5328 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5329 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5330 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5331 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5332 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5333 04.01.1942 неизвестный04.02.42
5334 Пожарский Тимофей Алекс. 1900 русский Татарская ССР, пос. Морквинский 04.01.1942
5335 Лилазетдинов Низ. татарин Татарская ССР, Таусский р-н, д. Бейск 04.01.1942
5336 Карпов М. С. 1921 русский Калининская обл., Канаковский р-н, Моргановск 04.01.1942
5337 Мылов Василий Фед. 1903 русский Пензенская обл., Веницкий р-н, д. Паново 04.01.1942
5338 Журикин Ив. Гр. 1900 русский Воронежская обл., Хреновский р-н 04.01.1942
5339 Петров Иван Михайлович 1907 русский г.Новосибирск, з-д им. Чкалова, Брусчатый, д. 5 04.01.1942
5340 Шабанов Федор Иванович 1907 русский Вологодская обл., Бабаевский р-н, д. Новинка 04.01.1942
5341 Беляков Алексей Николаевич 1911 русский Калининская обл., г.Зубров, ул. Декабристов, д. 54, кв. 1 04.01.1942
5342 Латыгин Гер. Иванович 1908 русский Башкирская ССР, Бенач. Р-н, с. Бинетино 04.01.1942
5343 Бычков Дмитрий Ал. 1907 русский Курская обл., Токмаковский с\с, д. Москвино 04.01.1942
5344 Иванов Ал. Иванович 1906 русский Калининская обл., д. Белавшор 04.01.1942
5345 Блохин Михаил Петрович 1918 русский Молотовская обл., Ухановский р-н, д. Гуриловка 04.01.1942
5346 Астратов Сергей Григорьевич 1919 русский Ленинградская обл., Тихвин., ул. Петровского, 4 04.01.1942
5347 Бенитсьян Оскар Григорьевич 1913 армянин г.Киров, ул. Большевиков, 42 04.01.1942
5348 Зверев Афанасий Григорьевич 1905 русский Саратовская обл., Вязовский р-н, д. Корсаковка 04.01.1942
5349 Кузема Иван Петрович русский Ростовская обл., Обливский р-н, ст. Обливки 04.01.1942
5350 Демин Георгий Захарович 1918 русский Орловская обл., Маховский р-н, д. Маховская 04.01.1942
5351 Суслин Василий Федорович 1919 русский Тамбрвская обл., Кирсановский, Мол. 2 04.01.1942
5352 Моратута Георгий 1913 русский Курская обл., Чернянский р-н, Нарванский с\с 04.01.1942
5353 Иваненко Георгий Ефимович 1910 русский Новосибирская обл., Черенецкий р-н, д. Кумач 04.01.1942
5354 Комялов Б. 1907 Башкирская ССР, Краснопольский р-н 04.01.1942
5355 Павлюченко К. Л. 1906 русский Гомельская обл., с. Словяницы 04.01.1942
5356 Прокунин Петр Кузьмич 1911 русский Тамбовская обл., с. Вишневое 04.01.1942
5357 Коньков Дмитрий Вас. 1907 русский г.Москва, Б. Сортировка, 46 04.01.1942
5358 Иванов Александр Семенович 1912 русский г.Тобольск, ул. Менделеевская, 27 04.01.1942
5359 Калимулин Н. 1913 татарин Оренбургская обл., Оббулинский р-н, с. Оббулино 04.01.1942
5360 Третьяков Ст. Ефимович 1908 русский Омская обл., Армизонский р-н, Чирковский с\с 04.01.1942
5361 Кочкомасов Михаил Васильевич 1911 русский Горьковская обл., Ч\Шамуринский р-н 04.01.1942
5362 Пешков Ал. Георг. 1907 русский Челябинская обл., Механоковский р-н, с. Механоково 04.01.1942
5363 Батечко Иван Кузьмич 1913 русский Чкаловская обл., Тарицкий р-н, Н\Ошкольский с\с, хут. Самойловский 04.01.1942
5364 Мамбетов Фарт. 1913 киргиз Киргизская ССР, Тяньшаньская обл., с. Артасы 04.01.1942
5365 Клочков Владимир Васильевич 1909 русский Тульская обл., Климовский р-н, ст. Епифан, с. Ивешов-Власово 04.01.1942
5366 Сергеев Николай Степанович 1910 русский Московская обл., Егорьевский р-н, д. Княжево 02.01.1942
5367 Нуйкин Петр Иванович 1914 русский Куйбышевская обл., Борисовский р-н, д. Киселевка 02.01.1942
5368 Зайцев Михаил Иванович русский г.Москва, пер. Балканский, д. 3, кв. 2 02.01.1942
5369 Куриков Юрий Павлович 1914 русский Ленинградская обл., Михайловский р-н, д. Серебряково 02.01.1942
5370 Турик Иван Илларионович 1897 русский Смоленская обл., г.Ярцево, ул. Кавалерийская, д. 40 02.01.1942
5371 Шумейко Иван Григорьевич 1912 русский г.Краснодар, ул. Новосенная, д. 12 02.01.1942
5372 Виноградов Иван Емельянович 1920 русский Рязанская обл., Кораблинский р-н, д. Кочит 02.01.1942
5373 Шкуратов Павел Иванович 1915 русский Смоленская обл., Каснянский р-н, с. Туманово 02.01.1942
5374 Светличев Иван Петрович 1906 русский Воронежская обл., Садченский р-н, д. Черешкино 02.01.1942
5375 Михайлов Иван Александрович 1901 русский Новосибирская обл., Карачарский р-н 02.01.1942
5376 Прудчевский Степан Петрович 1915 русский Смоленская обл., Починковский р-н, д. Галеста 02.01.1942
5377 Павлов Николай Григорьевич 1917 русский Ордж. край, Грушевский с\с 02.01.1942
5378 Селиверстов Андрей Васильевич 1909 русский г.Балашиха, ул. Свердлова, д. 7, кв. 8 02.01.1942
5379 Войтенко Леонтий Васильевич 1911 русский г.Харьков, Шатиловский городок, барак 36 02.01.1942
5380 Мочалов Иван Семенович 1902 русский Пензенская обл., Нижнеломовский р-н, д. Чай. 02.01.1942
5381 Поляруш Иван Васильевич 1918 русский г.Умань, ул. Воздухоплавателей, д. 26 02.01.1942
5382 Поляков Александр Иванович 1905 русский Калининская обл., Кировский р-н, д. Заветово 02.01.1942
5383 Сааков Алекс. Аеропетович грузин г.Пятигорск, Качури, 17 02.01.1942
5384 Галкин Василий Иванович 1906 русский Горьковская обл., д. Цибаевка 02.01.1942
5385 Молодцов Василий Федорович 1908 русский г.Ковров, ул. Урицкого, 37 02.01.1942
5386 Минин Александр Иванович 1897 русский г.Москва, ул. Горького, д. 84, кв. 112 02.01.1942
5387 Шемякин Федор Васильевич 1923 русский г.Ярославль, ул. Комсомольская, д. 37, кв. 4 02.01.1942
5388 Чубанов Василий Филиппович 1911 русский г.Уфа, ул. Герцена 02.01.1942
5389 Дементьев Андрей Николаевич 1904 руский г.Красноп., 1 Майская, 38 02.01.1942
5390 Штычев Герасим Наумович 1902 русский Смоленская обл., Духовщинский р-н, д. Бакино 02.01.1942
5391 Солонец Фрол Кондратьевич 1907 украинец Челябинская обл., Магнитогорский р-н, К. Цеткин, д. 22 02.01.1942
5392 Фомин Сергей Иванович 1910 русский Воронежская обл., Шаталовский р-н, д. Погореня 02.01.1942
5393 02.01.1942 неизвестный
5394 02.01.1942 неизвестный
5395 02.01.1942 неизвестный
5396 Тимофеев Иван Тимофеевич 1913 русский Калининская обл., г.Опочка, с\с Рясино, кол. Зорька 01.01.1942
5397 Шмыхов Матвей Артемьевич 1900 русский Красноярский край, Алексеевский р-н, д. Остицко 01.01.1942
5398 Изрянов Николай Иванович 1906 татарин Алма-Атинская обл., Нарынкольский р-н 01.01.1942
5399 Трехкин Иван Андреевич 1913 русский Татарская ССР, Дыбясский р-н, д. Малие 01.01.1942
5400 Ковалев Иван Семенович 1910 русский Смоленская обл., Починковский р-н, д. Лазарево 01.01.1942
5401 Коркин Роман Лукьянович 1909 русский Омская обл., г.Ялуторовск 01.01.1942
5402 Белоус Филипп Федорович 1895 русский Черниговская обл., Чельский р-н, д. Орловка 01.01.1942
5403 Глуховцев Николай Ермолаевич 1901 русский Сумская обл., Миропольский р-н 01.01.1942
5404 Шанин Иван Иванович 1909 русский Архангельская обл., Ленинский р-н, д. Априсук 01.01.1942
5405 Толканов Григорий Андреевич 1913 русский Алтайский край, Дубровский с\с 01.01.1942
5406 Румянцев Виктор Иванович 1919 русский г.Одесса, ул. Старостина, д. 34 01.01.1942
5407 Комаров Иван Яковлевич 1921 русский г.Майкоп, ул. Пирогова, д. 52 01.01.1942
5408 Дружинин Иван Тимофеевич 1904 русский Томбовская обл., Чуновский с\с, д. Чуновка 01.01.1942
5409 Баженов Сергей Савич 1919 русский г.Улан-Уде, ул. Центральная, д. 88 01.01.1942
5410 Калюжный Алексей Кузьмич 1915 русский г.Кустанай, ул. Пензенская, 76 01.01.1942
5411 Козлов Степан Лаврентьевич 1915 русский Смоленская обл., Вяземский р-н., д. Исаково 01.01.1942
5412 Топоришев Егор Васильевич 1915 русский Смоленская обл., Спас-Демьяновский р-н, Угловая, 48 01.01.1942
5413 Царев Василий Степанович 1911 русский Горьковская обл., Ивановский р-н, д. Печенкино 01.01.1942
5414 Буранов Павел Гаврилович 1912 г.Воронеж, ул. Оборона револиции, д.18 01.01.1942
5415 Калиниченко Анастрат Панков. 1899 Полтавская обл., Хаврощанский р-н, с. Андреевка 01.01.1942
5416 Бабышкин Сергей Иванович 1902 г.Москва, Кировский р-н, Кожевнич., 9\60, кв.10 01.01.1942
5417 Ефимов Илья Ефимович неизвестен 01.01.1942
5418 Васюков Илья Егорович рядовой неизвестен 02.01.1942
5419 Васютин неизвестен 02.01.1942
5420 Гринченко Николай Иванович 1915 Ростовская обл., Курганчаевский с\с, хут. Савоськин 02.01.1942
5421 Смирнов Федор Иванович 1905 Тульская обл., Дубенский р-н, д. Володино 03.01.1942
5422 01.01.1942 неизвестный
5423 01.01.1942 неизвестный
5424 02.01.1942 неизвестный
5425 02.01.1942 неизвестный
5426 02.01.1942 неизвестный
|