5801. ANDRIANOW IWAN NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1911 23,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ.SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 399
5802. BURMISTROW SIERGIEJ SAMSONOWICZ 1905 19,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 388
5803. BOBROWIK WASILIJ STIEPANOWICZ 1910 10,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 398
5804. KOLEDA ALEKSANDER GRIEGORIEWICZ 1907 07,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 397
5805. ŁABUTIN GIEORGIJ ALEKSANDROWICZ 1922 14,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ STARSZY LEJTNANT 33ARMIA 397
5806. ABRAMOW GIEORGIJ FIEDOROWICZ 1920 08,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 404
5807. CZIKISZEW IWAN PIETROWICZ 1903 18,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. SZER 33ARMIA 404
5808. DIENISIUK SIEMIEN NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1923 30,01,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 404
5809. GUNIN PAWEŁ STIEPANOWICZ 1925 29,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 404
5810. GRABAR IGNAT SIERGIEJEWICZ 1908 08,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 404
5811. MIAKOTIN IWAN MICHAJŁOWICZ 1917 28,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 394
5812. POTAPOW WASILIJ NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1924 01,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 404
5814. PRIŁUCKIJ STIEPAN MICHAJŁOWICZ 1903 18,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 404
5815. WAKULICZ PIOTR MARTYNOWICZ 1921 24,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 403
5816. LESZCZISZIN JAKOW SIEMIONOWICZ 1907 10,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 211
5817. BARBARIAN SARKIZ AKOPOWICZ 1905 19,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. SZEREG. 33ARMIA 404
5818. GNIESNYJ PIOTR ALEKSIEJEWICZ 1896 14,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 404
5819. SOŁOEJOW JAKOW RADIONOWICZ 1908 01,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 403
5820. KANDAUROW JAKOW IWANOWICZ 1904 22,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 251
5821. WORBIEW NIKOŁAJ SIERGIEJEWICZ 1919 19,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 381
5822. SAWIELJEW WASILIJ PANTELEJEWICZ 1920 23,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 382
5823. TOPOROW IWAN SIEMIONOWICZ 1918 06,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 383
5824. TRACHTENGERC WOLF NAUMOWICZ 1905 19,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. MAJOR 33ARMIA 400
5825. KUŹMIN NIKOŁAJ SIEMIONOWICZ 1904 14,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. ST. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 397
5826. KRYSIN GRIGORIJ ARTIOMOWICZ 1905 20,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 394
5827. SIŃKOW GRIGORIJEWICZ PIETR 1923 04,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁODSZY SIERŻATN 33ARMIA 388
5828. POLITOW TIMOFIEJ DEMENTIEWICZ 1909 01,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 400
5829. ŁOZICKIJ IWAN AMWROSIJEWICZ 1923 05,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ STARSZYNA 33ARMIA 311
5830. PROSANDIEJEWICZ IŁŁARION JEMIELJANOWICZ 1916 21,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 403
5831. KUDISZ KIRIŁŁ GRIGORJEWICZ 1914 28,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 403
5832. MURKAJEW JURIJ KONSTANTINOWICZ 1924 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 401
5833. JAKIMIENKO WASILIJ FIEDOROWICZ 1902 09,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 395
5834. KRUGLAK STIEPAN ALEKSANDROWICZ 1903 27,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 386
5835. FEDCZYSZYN ANTON WASILJEWICZ 1924 14,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 399
5836. WINOGRADOW JEWGIENIJ FIODOROWICZ 1919 09,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 308
5837. SOŁOWCZUK PIETR PIETROWICZ 1913 19,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 309
5838. STIEPANIAN MUKUCZ NSZANOWICZ 1897 01,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 307
5839. SPIRICHIN JSAJ NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1907 30,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. ST. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 310
5840. POGRIEBIECKIJ AFANASIJ JEFIMOWICZ 1901 03,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 310
5841. KOŁASZMANOW ANATOLIJ STIEPANOWICZ 1909 21,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 301
5842. KURZAJEW WIKTOR JAKOWLEWICZ 1924 19,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 309
5843. FROŁOW PIETR NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1925 04,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 313
5844. SIERIEDA WASILIJ TROFIMOWICZ 1924 13,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ STARSZ. 33ARMIA 400
5845. ŁUTCZENKO DEMJAN ŁAZARJEWICZ 1914 06,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ STARSZY ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 403
5846. RUSSU IWAN FIODOROWICZ 1917 29,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 291
5847. DOŁGAW TIMOFIEJ TIMOFIEJEWICZ 1912 21,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 201
5848. WIDMANOWA JEKATIERINA FROŁOWNA 1923 14,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 404
5849. STIEPANIEC WASILIJ MATWIEJEWICZ 1909 13,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 388
5850. BOCHANKIEWICZ IWAN IWANOWICZ 1911 21,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 321
5851. BABAJEW WASILIJ PAWŁOWICZ 1926 22,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 222
5852. GIEWORKIAN AKOP MIESROPOWICZ 06,07,1908 19,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 220
5853. SZTROW KONSTANTIN MICHAJŁOWICZ 1923 17,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 310
5854. ROMANOW BORIS ALEKSIEJEWICZ 1914 16,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ STARSZYNA 33ARMIA 403
5855. KUŹMIENKO PIETR FILIPPOWICZ 1906 13,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 395
5856. KORBUSZEW ALEKSANDR SIERGIEJEWICZ 1924 27,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 201
5857. CZURZIN MICHAIŁ IWANOWICZ 21,03,1924 03,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 220
5858. SZARIEJKO JEFIM STIEPANOWICZ 1906 02,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 403
5859. SIEROW JAKOW IWANOWICZ 1917 03,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 301
5860. KOROTKOW ALEKSIEJ ALEKSIEJEWICZ 1923 07,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. JEFR 33ARMIA 400
5861. POPOŁOW ALEKSANDER PIETROWICZ 1926 05,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 400
5862. BARIENBOJM JAKOW SIEMIENOWICZ 1918 23,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 309
5863. BRAGIN WASILIJ IWANOWICZ 1922 01,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 400
5864. ZALIPAJEW ZACHAR WASILJEWICZ 1912 06,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 333
5865. WŁASOW IWAN MICHAJŁOWICZ 1911 25,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ LEJTN. 33ARMIA 332
5866. PIERIEDKOW FIEDOR FILIPOWICZ 1921 03,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 327
5867. DIDIGOW ABUJAZIT MAGOMIETOWICZ 1921 16,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 301
5868. BARWICKIJ PIETR STIEPANOWICZ 1926 05,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 307
5869. FIŁATOW WŁADIMIR FIODOROWICZ 1923 14,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 304
5870. GRACZIEW IWAN IWANOWICZ 1919 25,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 308
5871. KALIANIAK WASILIJ GRIGORJEWICZ 1909 25,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 314
5872. SIEMIENCOW PIOTR MICHAJŁOWICZ 1918 27,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 328
5873. TUPIKOW NIKOŁAJ ANTONOWICZ 1918 14,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 351
5874. WIEDIENIEJEW IWAN WASILJEWICZ 1926 14,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 332
5875. RIEGOTUN NIKOŁAJ ŁAZARIEWICZ 1913 22,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 301
5876. MOŻAROWSKIJ MICHAIŁ IWANOWICZ 1906 23,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 192
5877. SALEJ ALEKSIEJ ALEKSIEJEWICZ 1925 16,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 222
5878. INOZIEMCEW NIKOŁAJ STIEPANOWICZ 1915 20,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 384
5879. ILJIN KONSTANTIN ARTIEMJEWICZ 1914 04,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 304
5880. WOŁYNIEC IWAN WASILJEWICZ 1898 27,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 394
5881. SUCHOJ ALEKSANDR JULJEWICZ 1926 16,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 400
5882. SZKURO GIEORGIJ SIEMIONOWICZ 1924 05,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SIERŻANT 33ARMIA 400
5883. CZERKASOW WASILIJ JEMIELJANOWICZ 1913 04,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 403
5884. NAZARIENKO IWAN WASILJEWICZ 1924 25,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 309
5885. SZCZEBŁYKIN GRIGORIJ NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1893 14,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 308
5886. ŻURAWSKIJ WASILIJ FIEDOROWICZ 1899 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 316
5887. TROFIMOW WIACZESŁAW ONUFRIJEWICZ 1925 09,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 318
5888. TATARIENKO NIKOŁAJ PIETROWICZ 1924 23,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 307
5889. ROSTOWSKIJ MICHAIŁ MICHAJŁOWICZ 1922 11,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 321
5890. MATYS WALENTIN PAWŁOWICZ 1926 14,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 320
5891. CZIEPIL IWAN ANDRIEJEWICZ 1905 12,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 321
5892. BONDARCZUK MIEFODIJ AVSIENTJEWICZ 1913 03,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ ST. LEJTN. 33ARMIA 315
5893. KOŁOCZKOW ILJA JEWDOKIMOWICZ 1913 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 309
5894. JANKOWSKIJ NIKOŁAJ GRIGORJEWICZ 1921 27,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 322
5895. GALICZAŃSKI FIEDOR PIETROWICZ 1910 09,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 318
5896. SAWICZ DYMITRIJ IWANOWICZ 1908 26,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 171
5897. KASJANOW WASILIJ MATWIEJEWICZ 1910 22,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 330
5898. GONCZAROW JEFIN AKIMOWICZ 1901 18,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 305
5899. GRUBIENKO WASILIJ AMDRIEJEWICZ 1922 06,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ LEJTN. 33ARMIA 311
5900. SKRIPNIK ILJA IWANOWICZ 1923 23,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 192
5901. ŁAZARUK STEFAN NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1906 08,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 310
5902. MOROZ PORFIRIJ IWANOWICZ 1902 29,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 309
5903. POŁUKAROW PIOTR IWANOWICZ 1910 03,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 359
5904. GŁUSZKO IWAN PAWŁOWICZ 12,07,1945 28,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 321
5905. SIEGIENIUK GRIGORIJ PAWŁOWICZ 1913 21,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. SZER 33ARMIA 301
5906. SOBKO SIEMIEN FILIPPOWICZ 1908 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 303
5907. GRUSZEWSKIJ TROFIM ŁAWRENTJEWICZ 1913 08,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 320
5908. JAKOWLEW NIKOŁAJ TIMOFIEJEWICZ 1912 17,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 326
5909. SZEWIELIUK STIEPAN FILIPPOWICZ 1913 10,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 328
5910. BIESSARAB ANDREJ MARKOWICZ 1910 24,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ LEJTN. 33ARMIA 333
5911. PROSJANIK IWAN GAWRIŁOWICZ 1925 09,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 319
5912. FIESZCZENKO WASILIJ ZACHAROWICZ 1901 19,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 318
5913. PRIWAŁOW IWAN ALEKSIEJEWICZ 1926 14,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 327
5914. MICHOŁAP JOSIF SAWIELJEWICZ 1900 22,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 332
5915. PAWŁOW IWAN ŁUKJANOWICZ 1926 08,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 121
5916. SACZKO KONSTANTIN JAKIMOWICZ 1909 08,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 309
5917. ARCHIPOW NIKOŁAJ ALEKSANDROWICZ 1910 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 316
5918. PONOMAR IWAN FIODOROWICZ 1905 14,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 162
5919. ACHMIEDOW ACHMIED ISAJEWICZ 1920 19,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ LEJTN. 33ARMIA 118
5920. KUPRIEJCZIK JOSIF KONSTANTINOWICZ 1902 08,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 222
5921. WŁASIENKO ALEKSIEJ ALEKSIEJEWICZ 1925 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 364
5922. NIKOŁAJEW MICHAIŁ FIODOROWICZ 1926 05,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ MŁ. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA 220
5923. CHUTORCOW LEONID PIETROWICZ 1914 4,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 308
5924. GURIK ALEKSANDER ISAKOWICZ 1925 02,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 315
5925. TOŁKOW ALEKSANDER DMITRIJEWICZ 1927 11,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 319
5926. SIZIKOW FIODOR FIODOROWICZ 1905 12,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 309
5927. MASIUK KONSTANTIN FILIPPOWICZ 1914 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 310
5928. PILIPOWICZ GRIGORIJ ALEKSANDROWICZ 1924 08,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 248
5929. LINNIK MICHAIŁ MODESTOWICZ 27,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 330
5930. ALIAUTDINOW ABDUŁA ŻELIAJEWICZ 1922 02,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 307
5931. OPIENCZENKO DANIIŁ IWANOWICZ 30,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ GW. ST. SIERŻ. 33ARMIA
5932. KOLESZKO STIEPAN NAUMOWICZ 12,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 326
5933. FIEDIANIN NIKITA TICHONOWICZ 12,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 327
5934. WASILCOW ALEKSIEJ WASILJEWICZ 1924 01,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 308
5935. KUZMIN SIERGIEJ MICHAJŁOWICZ 1894 13,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 320
5936. MALICKIJ LEW TIMOFIEJEWICZ 1906 25,02,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ 33ARMIA 326
5937. PANKIW NIKOŁAJ NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1915 29,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 309
5938. TEKLIN SAUŁ DAWIDOWICZ 1908 16,03,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 302
5939. DACKIW ANTON MICHAIŁOWICZ 1911 18,04,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA
5940. KONDIBAROW WASILIJ NIKITOWICZ 1913 02,05,1945 ŻOŁNIERZ SZEREG. 33ARMIA 329
5941. CHARITONOWICZ ALEKSIEJ ALEKSIEJEWICZ 21,04,1945 403
5942. CHEMIJ MICHAIŁ ILJICZ 1925 02,05,1945 SZEREG. 404
5943. SULŻIK GRIGORIJ DIEMIANOWICZ 1919 05,02,1945 301
5944. KNIASIEW WŁADIMIR IWANOWICZ 1925 10,02,1945 LEJTN. 314
5945. CHARCZENKO DEMIS TYSOJEWICZ 1918 02,02,1945 GW. STARSZYNA 308
5946. WYRWIN NIKOŁAJ AFANASJEWICZ 1926 12,04,1945 327
5947. RIEPICHA WASILIJ STIEPANOWICZ 1911 15,03,1945 405
5948. TOŁSTYGIN MATWIEJ TIMOFIEJEWICZ 1915 09,03,1945 354
5949. RYBAK PIETR KARPOWICZ 1905 23,05,1945 357
5950. GRINCZUK IWAN STIEPANOWICZ 1922 18,04,1945 334
5951. SŁATWINSKIJ ALEKSIEJ KLIMENTJEWICZ 1925 18,04,1945 SZEREG. 333
5952. BUTIENKO IWAN MARKOWICZ 1892 02,03,1945 404
5953. CZESNOCHREWSKIJ JARIMIŁ CHAWROZOWICZ 1903 20,04,1945 301
5954. OSTROWSKIJ WASILIJ DMITRIJEWICZ 1913 05,02,1945 410
5955. PUC KIRIŁŁ KARPOWICZ 1913 28,03,1945 119
5956. KOŁOBUCHOW GRIGORIJ IWANOWICZ 1911 24,03,1945 293
5957. CHANDROS BORIS NAUMOWICZ 1926 17,04,1945 315
5958. NIKITIUK IWAN PIETROWICZ 1910 10,04,1945 308
5959. PANTIELEJEW FIODOR NIKOŁAJEWICZ 1898 26,03,1945 GW. ST. LEJTN. 322
5960. DOBROWOLSKIJ FIEDOR FIEDOSIEJEWICZ 1921 23,04,1945 307
5961. KRAWCZENKO ALEKSANDER ANTONOWICZ 1914 20,02,1945 KAPITAN 347
5962. KOWALCZUK WARŁAM OWSIEJEWICZ 1908 19,03,1945 SZEREG. 333
5963. POPIEJ FIEDOR NIKOŁAJEWICZ 20,04,1917 24,03,1945 313
5964. SZISZKO WASILIJ WASILJEWICZ 1912 18,04,1945 316
5965. SZTUNIUK ALEKSIEJ STIEPANOWICZ 1926 20,02,1945 SZEREG. 346
5966. SWAICKIJ MICHAIŁ MICHAJŁOWICZ 1905 7,1945 332
5967. SACHARCZUK STIEPAN GAWRIŁOWICZ 1901 02,05,1945 327
5968. SUPRUN SIEMIEN ONUFRIJEWICZ 1907 05,02,1945 320
5969. SZEWCOW ALEKSIEJ ANDRIEJEWICZ 1906 16,04,1945 SZEREG. 309
5970. SZAROJKIN NIKOŁAJ IWANOWICZ 1925 10,03,1945 320
5971. POŁUNIEC PAWEŁ DMITROWICZ 1927 09,02,1945 220
5972. ADŻIJEW BEGAWDIN SZICHAWOWICZ 1905 23,04,1945 ST. LEJTN. 302
5973. GURŻIJ WŁADIMIR STIEPANOWICZ 1910 18,04,1945 SZER. 301
5974. BRITKOWA ANASTASIJA WASILJEWNA 1924 18,04,1945 ST. SIERŻ. 317
5975. KURIAN PAWEŁ STIEPANOWICZ 1914 20,04,1945 JEFR. 347
5976. SZCZERBAKOW NIKOŁAJ PAWŁOWICZ 1922 08,02,1945 SZER. 334
5977. ZYKIN ANTON ANTONOWICZ 1912 04,02,1945 SZER. 389
5978. BACHNOW GIEORGIJ PIETROWICZ 1925 14,03,1945 SZER. 316
5979. SIEWIERNIKOW FIEDOR JEGOROWICZ 1907 18,04,1945 SZER. 403
5980. BOBROWICKIJ AFANASIJ ALEKSANDROWICZ 1915 20,02,1945 SZER. 346
5981. BOGOSZCZUK MATWIEJ IGNATJEWICZ 01,07,1945 SZER. 404
5982. ROMANCZUK WASILIJ PIETROWICZ 1926 29,01,1945 SZER. 400
5983. CHONTURAJEW MARUF 1902 20,04,1945 SZER. 403
5984. SACHARUSZA PIETR GRIGORJEWICZ 1902 20,14,1945 SZER. 402
5985. RUMIANCEW PAWEŁ ALEKSANDROWICZ 1912 18,04,1945 310
5986. SZPAK FIEDOR KONSTANTINOWICZ 1922 20,02,1945 389
5987. SNICARIENKO DANIŁ MICHAJŁOWICZ 1901 25,04,1945 387
5988. ANDROSIUK ANANIJ DANIŁOWICZ 01,10,1920 05,03,1945 386
5989. GORDIJENKO IWAN FILIPPOWICZ 1900 14,04,1945 333
5990. GALIETA WŁADIMIR DMITRIJEWICZ 1912 23,02,1945 346
5991. PINJAGIN ANDREJ SIERGIEJEWICZ 1907 07,02,1945 222
5992. WOJUTICKIJ JOSIF DANIŁOWICZ 1902 13,03,1945 405
5993. NIEMISZ ILJA JURJEWICZ 1913 16,05,1945 402
5994. GAGKA PROKOP TROFIMOWICZ 1900 22,02,1945 389
5995. AKOPJAN ANDREJ SARKISOWICZ 1925 29,01,1945 115
5996. KOPIŁ ANTON JUCHIMOWICZ 1910 14,02,1945 163
5997. ŻUKOW IWAN ANDREJEWICZ 1906 30,04,1945 404
5998. KUŹMIN WASILIJ ARTAMONOWICZ 1905 16,04,1945 SZER. 151
5999. GIERASZCZENKO IWAN PORFIRJEWICZ 1925 06,03,1945 SZER. 308
6000. DMITRIJEW IGNATIJ JERMOŁAJEWICZ 1913 23,03,1945 ST. SIER. 333
|