1201 Малютин Даниил Федорович 18.12.1901 Орловская обл., Никольский р-н, д. Плесково
1202 Малютин Иван Филиппович 02.10.1909 Орловская обл., Никольский р-н, Алешковский с/с
1203 Малютин Степан Семенович 02.08.1904 Московская обл., Павлово-Посадский р-н, д. Фатеево
1204 Малявкин Федор Афанасьевич 15.02.1913 Уфимская обл., Кугаменский р-н, Тацковский с/с
1205 Маматкулов Ахмет Ибрагимович 03.04.1920 Узбекская ССР, Ферганская обл., Андижанский р-н, Привитский с/с
1206 Мамин Александр Антонович 28.11.1920 г. Свердловск, пер. Степной, 34-1
1207 Мамонов Федор Петрович 18.09.1904 Омская обл., Седельниковский р-н, с. Кяйзесо
1208 Мамыкин Матвей Андреевич 16.11.1901 г. Москва, Верхние Кочки, 37-3
1209 Манаков Михаил Степанович 21.05.1910 г. Москва, ул. Б. Калужская, 10
1210 Манизов Семен Яковлевич 15.02.1919 Пензенская обл., Бековский р-н, Хаванский с/с, с. Церковное
1211 Манилов Андрей Александрович 16.11.1916 Кировская обл., Слободской р-н, Черепахинский с/с, д. Шиловита
1212 Манков Александр Алексеевич 08.06.1918 Калининская обл., Конаковский р-н, п/о Ручей, д. Негодаево
1213 Мантуровский Иван Алексеевич 30.01.1906 Рязанская обл., Михайловский р-н, Хохловский с/с, д. Горбаново
1214 Манюхин Иван Андреевич 27.09.1901 Рязанская обл., Пителинский р-н, с. Свигуно
1215 Мараканов Борис Петрович 1916 Дрояна
1216 Мареев Тихон Мареевич 16.07.1908 Тульская обл., Олоховский р-н, Мариевский с/с, д. Пятница
1217 Маренин Яков Николаевич 21.03.1913 Кировская обл., Мелоховский с/с, д. Скородуло
1218 Марин Алексей Федорович 07.05.1906 Кировская обл., Зюздинский р-н, Грязновский с/с, д. Слуцкая
1219 Маринин Александр Дмитриевич 22.02.1922 Московская обл., Глуховицкий р-н, ст. Алпатьевка, с. Слемек-Борис
1220 Маркелов Леонид Сергеевич 23.03.1909 Казанская обл., Буинский р-н, с. Черки-Бемкеево
1221 Маркин Михаил Дмитриевич 23.11.1916 Смоленская обл., Починковский р-н, Ивановский с/с
1222 Маркин Михаил Иванович 09.10.1917 Калининская обл., Погорельский р-н, Болотнинский с/с, д. Болотово
1223 Маркин Николай Николаевич 05.11.1918 Московская обл., Волоколамский р-н, с. Теряево
1224 Маркин Николай Петрович 15.09.1919 Мордовская АССР, ст. Атяшево, Московско-Казанская ж/д, п/о Чебергино, с. Красное
1225 Марков Анатолий Иванович 20.11.1905 Ленинградская обл., г. Боровичи, ул. Дзержинского, 7а
1226 Марков Афанасий Гаврилович 10.06.1909 Московская обл., Орехово-Зуевский р-н, г. Орехово-Зуево, Хадынка, ул. Запродино, 17
1227 Марков Геннадий Иванович 23.01.1916 Горьковская обл., Ковернинский р-н, д. Овсянкино
1228 Марков Никита Иванович 15.09.1905 Ивановская обл., г. Суздаль, с. Вест
1229 Марковеев Владимир Акимович 1916 шталаг XII E Лбищенск
1230 Марковкин Василий Фадеевич 24.02.1914 Смоленская обл., Износковский р-н, Шанско-заводский с/с
1231 Марский Генрих Генрихович 1887 г. Москва, пр-д Мажаровский, 1/6-10
1232 Мартинов Алексей Арсентьевич 16.02.1920 Ярославская обл., Буйский р-н, д. Дорновлево
1233 Мартишкин Михаил Иванович 1895 Рязанская обл., Кораблинский р-н, д. Ерлинские выселки
1234 Марузов Алексей Михайлович 20.08.1910 Белорусская ССР, Витебская обл., Витебский р-н, д. Шеверновшино
1235 Марусин Анатолий Григорьевич 10.11.1924 Московская обл., г. Павловский Посад, ул. Кирова, 78
1236 Маручко Петр Константинович 20.04.1902 Белорусская ССР, Витебская обл., Сиротинский р-н, д. Тасико
1237 Марченко Василий Ануфриевич 13.02.1921 Ериловка
1238 Марышев Иван Константинович 24.10.1900 Ярославская обл., Парфеньевский р-н, Костылевский с/с, д. Бохарево
1239 Марьин Василий Матвеевич 1916 Кировская обл., Кировский р-н, д. Корасовка
1240 Масагин Кузьма Прокофьевич 12.11.1910 Молотовская обл., Очерский р-н, д. Долгая
1241 Маслаков Степан Алексеевич 10.10.1904 г. Москва, пер. Б. Савинский, 12-13
1242 Масленкин Николай Архипович 09.05.1910 Смоленская обл., Ершичский р-н, Алексеевский с/с
1243 Масленников Семен Петрович 1896 Гомельская обл., г. Речица, пр-д Дачный, 10
1244 Маслов Владимир Николаевич 13.06.1913 Узбекская ССР, г. Андижан, ул. Фрунзе, 24-6
1245 Маслов Иван Романович 15.05.1914 Воронежская обл., Воробьевский р-н, Руднинский с/с, д. Рудни
1246 Матвеев Александр Матвеевич 06.03.1902 Плохов
1247 Матвеев Александр Никитич 17.04.1920 Казахская ССР, Восточно-Казахстанская обл., Катон-Карагайский р-н, Беловский с/с, с. Белое
1248 Матвеев Василий Михайлович 24.01.1917 Рязанская обл., Бельковский р-н, Кочумарский с/с
1249 Матвеев Григорий Федотович 18.08.1917 шталаг XII E Усачево
1250 Матвеев Михаил Ефремович 1892 г. Мичуринск, ул. Марат, 137
1251 Матвеев Михаил Матвеевич 07.07.1905 Калининская обл., Опочецкий р-н, Звонский с/с, д. Мавка
1252 Матвеев Николай Илларионович 06.08.1910 г. Горький, п. Северный, автозавод, бар. 81-3
1253 Матвеев Петр Евграфович 18.10.1916 Горьковская обл., Воротынский р-н, с. Ахпаевка
1254 Матицин Федор Иванович 1901 Новосибирская обл., Верачибульский р-н, д. Михайловка
1255 Маткин Дмитрий Иванович 25.10.1912 Рязанская обл., Горловский р-н, с. Ново-Александрово
1256 Матросов Николай Андреевич 20.04.1910 г. Москва
1257 Матюхин Иван Алексеевич 27.04.1914 Орловская обл., Знаменский р-н, Ворошиловский с/с, д. Городище
1258 Матюшин Иван Алексеевич 15.12.1921 Московская обл., Луховицкий р-н, ст. Фруктовая, Горьковский с/с
1259 Махнев Павел Васильевич 29.01.1920 г. Киров
1260 Махов Иван Павлович 1899 Тульская обл., Епифанский р-н, Табелевское п/п, д. Таракановка
1261 Махов Николай Иванович 04.10.1914 Ярославская обл., г. Кострома, ул. Горная, 10-18
1262 Махов Николай Парменович 17.11.1920 Вологодская обл., Харовский р-н, Фроловский с/с, д. Плешевка
1263 Мачалов Федор Федорович 03.01.1901 Московская обл., Ногинский р-н, Обуховский с/с, д. 1-Афанасьевка, 25
1264 Машков Тихон Ильич 12.08.1900 Рязанская обл., Спас-Кленичовский р-н, д. Чекалидино
1265 Медведков Сергей Михайлович 04.10.1903 Смоленская обл., Монастырщинский р-н, Грачевский с/с, с/х Носкова
1266 Медянцев Константин Ефимович 1911 Горьковская обл., Гагинский р-н, Мойсеевский с/с, д. Протово
1267 Мезин Василий Михайлович 06.03.1919 Узбекская ССР, Ташкентская обл., Нижне-Чирчикский р-н, с. Содатское, ул. Почтовая, 94
1268 Мезин Иван Трофимович 1896 Челябинская обл., Толматовский р-н, Крутихинский с/с, д. Крутико
1269 Мезинцев Павел Прокофьевич 08.08.1921 Одесская обл., Рособский р-н, с. Плаское
1270 Меланич Максим Кузьмич 1890 г. Одесская ул. Пушкинская, 69-18
1271 Мельник Ефим Матвеевич 06.04.1919 Украинская ССР, Ровенская обл., Демидовский р-н, д. Буклина
1272 Мельников Дмитрий Алексеевич 26.10.1905 г. Москва, пр-д 4 Рощинский, 19-1
1273 Мельников Петр Дмитриевич 16.01.1915 Челябинская обл., Каргапольский р-н, с. Скоробогатово
1274 Мельников Петр Миронович 18.05.1902 Тамбовская обл., п. Мышин, ул. Советская, 21
1275 Мельников Сергей Иванович 02.10.1921 Саратовская обл., Черкасский р-н, с. Сиаск
1276 Мельчиков Дмитрий Алексеевич 1901 Новосибирская обл., Кузедеевский р-н, Белокаменский с/с, п. Сухой
1277 Менишенин Платон Алексеевич 18.11.1905 Вологодская обл., Кличменский р-н, Верх-Ентовский с/с, д. Подряживнянка
1278 Ментоков Сергей Николаевич 20.03.1910 Верхняя Зиновьевка
1279 Меньшиков Илья Владимирович 20.06.1915 Кировская обл., Сунский р-н, Верх-Сунский с/с, д. Славинск
1280 Мерзеликин Павел Петрович 05.12.1921 г. Сталинград
1281 Меркулов Александр Иванович 27.08.1920 шталаг XII E Сон
1282 Меркулов Михаил Тимофеевич 17.11.1907 Московская обл., Уваровский р-н, Сухонинский с/с, д. Федоровская
1283 Метелкин Семен Алексеевич 1894 Московская обл., Павлово-Посадский р-н, д. Дергаево
1284 Мехачин Иван Яковлевич 11.10.1903 Татарская АССР, Новошешминский р-н, д. Новопаево
1285 Мешков Алексей Михайлович 05.10.1904 Московская обл., ст. Бирюлево-Товарная, ул. Парковая, 23
1286 Мешков Павел Михайлович 23.09.1907 Красноярский край, Хакасская АО, Ширинский р-н, ст. Ширинская
1287 Мешков Федор Петрович 18.09.1918 Орловская обл., Клинцовский р-н, Заречинский с/с, д. Заречено
1288 Мешуров Павел Иванович 17.08.1908 Макарово
1289 Мещанов Иван Васильевич 14.02.1917 Ленинградская обл., г. Ораниенбаум, пр. Южно-Ленинца, 63-1
1290 Мещериков Александр Афанасьевич 28.07.1923 г. Москва, 133, ш. Калужское, 7а-23
1291 Мещеряков Михаил Леберович 22.11.1915 Челябинская обл., Багарякский р-н, д. Усть-Карабалка
1292 Мигалкин Михаил Сергеевич 01.10.1904 Московская обл., Бронбский р-н, Степановский с/с, д. Старомайково
1293 Мигунов Семен Алексеевич 26.04.1914 Калининская обл., г. Конаково, д. Полтево, 13
1294 Мизенин Павел Федорович 10.07.1919 Татарская АССР, Алексеевский р-н, Блохчинский с/с, д. Городок
1295 Мизин Михаил Максимович 26.07.1913 Татарская АССР, Чистопольский р-н, г. Чистополь, д. Четерши
1296 Мизинтин Василий Степанович 27.02.1909 Воронежская обл., ст. Богоявленская, с. Ново-Архангельское
1297 Микерин Сергей Иванович 1897 г. Москва, пер. Большой Кисельный, 7-4
1298 Микишенко Сергей Герасимович 25.07.1908 Белорусская ССР, Могилевская обл., Костюковичский р-н, Белинковерецкий с/с, д. Ивановка
1299 Микошин Федор Николаевич 15.08.1913 Московская обл., Виноградовский р-н, д. Басарвино
1300 Миловидов Дмитрий Егорович 1893 Московская обл., Раменский р-н, д. Заболотье
1301 Миловидов Петр Осипович 01.05.1903 Московская обл., г. Талдом, ул. Высотчинская, 27
1302 Милютин Иван Харитонович 24.06.1918 Курская обл., Дмитриевский р-н, г. Димитриев, Кунский р-н, д. Фокино
1303 Минаков Роман Сергеевич 15.08.1911 Орловская обл., Суземский р-н, с. Павлочи
1304 Миницов Иван Федорович 15.06.1913 Калининская обл., г. Пустошка, п/п Заречье, д. Середяево
1305 Минюшин Александр Николаевич 1904 г. Москва, ул Усачева, 29-537
1306 Мирзяков Гажиляк Мирзиянович 28.01.1918 Башкирская АССР, Шаранский р-н, ст. Таймаза, Н.-Зайдский с/с
1307 Миронов Даниил Михайлович 1892
1308 Миронов Иван Андреевич 20.09.1902 Башкирская АССР, Стерлитамакский р-н, с. Покровка
1309 Миронов Кузьма Павлович 1899 Тульская обл., Епифанский р-н, Пестовский с/с, д. Кондухи
1310 Миронов Николай Евдокимович 1889 г. Москва, ул. Больная Серпуховка, 27-4-9а
1311 Миронов Петр Федорович 15.07.1910 Тамбовская обл., ст. Дажавино, ул. Садовая, 14
1312 Миронов Федор Петрович 20.10.1904 Московская обл., Куровской р-н, д. Новинская
1313 Мирошкин Даниил Иванович 08.12.1909 Воронежская обл., Алексеевский р-н, Арбозовский с/с, д. Дубщин
1314 Мискин Владимир Иванович 1897 г. Москва, ул. 1 Ивинская, 23-6
1315 Митин Илья Иванович 1898 Тульская обл., Епифанский р-н, Ростовский с/с, д. Хрущово
1316 Митронов Митрофан Николаевич 26.08.1907 Московская обл., ст. Расторгуево, ул. Спасская, 3-1
1317 Митрофанов Василий Сидорович 03.04.1910 г. Сталинград, ул. Степана Разина, 45
1318 Митрофанов Егор Митрофанович 23.04.1892 шталаг XII E Бродище
1319 Митрофанов Николай Иванович 06.12.1907 д. Кашино
1320 Митягин Борис Николаевич 24.02.1914 Архангельская обл., Котласский р-н, Удимский с/с, д. Беевка
1321 Митяев Никита Павлович 02.04.1913 шталаг XII E Мордовское-Афонкино
1322 Михайлов Алексей Петрович 17.02.1922 Московская обл., Пушкинский р-н, д. Могилецк
1323 Михайлов Алексей Степанович 05.05.1907 Воронежская обл., Борисоглебский р-н, Рождественский с/с
1324 Михайлов Андрей Иванович 05.06.1921 Орловская обл., Новозыбковский р-н, с. Свисук
1325 Михайлов Василий Максимович 22.02.1921 Орджоникидзевский край, Курсавский р-н, с. Воровспольская
1326 Михайлов Иван Никитич 1898 Калининская обл., Лихославльский р-н, Золотихинский с/с, д. Сальниша
1327 Михайлов Сергей Михайлович 06.10.1923 Смоленская обл., Юхновский р-н, Палатовский с/с, д. Аланвищево
1328 Михайлов Трофим Михайлович 08.08.1919 Чувашская АССР, Цивильский р-н, Кунашевский с/с
1329 Михайлович Александр Иванович 08.10.1912 г. Сталинград, ст. Старжевский Немколон, ул. Батумская, 12
1330 Михайловский Иван Маркович 25.11.1911 Воронежская обл., Лискинский р-н, Петропавловский с/с, с. Владимировка
1331 Михалин Михаил Игоревич 20.11.1913 шталаг XII E Обухово
1332 Михеев Михаил Филиппович 21.05.1917 Ярославская обл., Переславский р-н, Бектышевский с/с, д. Жаково
1333 Михеев Петр Иванович 1891 г. Москва, Николаевский тупик, 6-3
1334 Михеленко Герасим Митрофанович 20.05.1917 Краснодарский край, Удобинский р-н, х. Б. Зеленчук
1335 Михин Михаил Григорьевич 16.09.1910 Естомино
1336 Миценко Петр Павлович 20.06.1907 Украинская ССР, Полтавская обл., Оболонский р-н, с. Матвеевка
1337 Мишенков Григорий Матвеевич 01.10.1917 Смоленская обл., Бельский р-н, Никольченский с/с, д. Брагино
1338 Мишерянов Андрей Иванович 05.12.1902 д. Вояковка
1339 Мишин Архип Сергеевич 1907 Новосибирская обл., Губинский р-н, Кожурлакский с/с, с. Кожурла
1340 Мишон Роман Павлович 20.07.1901 шталаг XII E Танеево
1341 Мищенко Алексей Николаевич 17.04.1900 Медвинка
1342 Мищенко Алексей Николаевич 17.04.1900 шталаг XII E Медвинка
1343 Мищенков Григорий Семенович 08.03.1911 Украинская ССР, Харьковская обл., с. Борки, 24
1344 Моденов Виктор Иванович 10.07.1907 Курская ж/д, ст. Бутово, п. Михайловский, 6
1345 Мозгалев Павел Григорьевич 1897 Новосибирская обл., Маслянинский р-н, Петрунинский с/с, д. Петушки
1346 Мозольнов Василий Семенович 02.07.1909 Татарская АССР, Буденновский р-н, д. Сеньбаево
1347 Мозуров Лукьян Иванович 27.10.1905 Рязанская обл., Можарский р-н, Александровский с/с
1348 Моисеев Николай Ильич 12.09.1911 Московская обл., Виноградовский р-н, ст. Конобеево, д. Медведево
1349 Мокрагузов Матвей Михайлович 15.12.1914 Орловская обл., Мглинский р-н, д. Девовка
1350 Мольников Алексей Иванович 1899 Тульская обл., Куркинский р-н, Орловский с/с, д. Починки
1351 Монастырский Алексей Иванович 03.03.1918 Московская обл., Истринский р-н, Талицкий с/с
1352 Мононов Мхоттин Хатимович 01.01.1909 Татарская АССР, Стартомакский р-н, д. Усла
1353 Морев Василий Андреевич 26.02.1914 Ивановская обл., Середский р-н, Горно-Чертовский с/с, д. Полутиха
1354 Морковин Григорий Павлович 23.11.1908 Ивановская обл., Шуйский р-н, Кидовский с/с, д. Елизарово
1355 Морозов Дмитрий Иванович 27.11.1900 Новосибирская обл., Ордынский р-н, с. Ембаево
1356 Морозов Клим Михайлович 22.11.1916 Орловская обл., ст. Полжинская, п/п Фосзавод, ул. Центральная, 70
1357 Морозов Михаил Федорович 1892 г. Москва, пер. Старый Кирочный, 13-14
1358 Морозов Петр Иванович 29.04.1914 Судогда
1359 Морозов Сергей Дмитриевич 20.03.1902 Смоленская обл., Вяземский р-н, д. Красная Слобода
1360 Морозов Сергей Кузьмич 30.12.1923 Московская обл., Ленинский р-н, с. Садовники, ул. Большая, 64
1361 Морозов Сергей Яковлевич 02.08.1923 Московская обл., г. Кагановичи, ул. Черновская, 10-2
1362 Морозов Федор Андреевич 17.02.1903 Тульская обл., Плавский р-н, с. Царево
1363 Москалев Василий Степанович 1912 Новосибирская обл., Титовский р-н, Лебедовский с/с, д. Н.-Исток
1364 Москалев Григорий Тимофеевич 1893 Курская обл., Хомутовский р-н, Хомутовский с/с, д. Хомутово
1365 Москвин Федор Федорович 14.12.1921 г. Москва, пр-д Саймоновский, 3/1-8
1366 Моторнов Андрей Петрович 1892 Московская обл., Краснопахорский р-н, Полянский с/с
1367 Мочирев Михаил Ильич 08.11.1905 Московская обл., Павлово-Посадский р-н, д. Рохманово
1368 Мошанов Федор Васильевич 1907 Кировская обл., Унинский р-н, Якитовагинский с/с, д. Мошаны
1369 Мошков Никифор Прокофьевич 17.02.1900 г. Раменское, ул. Краснознаменская, 64
1370 Мошков Петр Иванович 25.09.1917 Татарская АССР, Куйбышевский р-н
1371 Муллаев Юсуф Абдулла 1914 шталаг XII E Кабардино-Балкарская АССР
1372 Мурзин Федор Матвеевич 26.08.1914 Тамбовская обл., Шапкинский р-н, Верхне-Вершинский с/с, д. Верхне-Вершиское
1373 Мусатов Алексей Васильевич 17.03.1901 Тульская обл., Богородицкий р-н, Лидинский с/с, д. Озерки
1374 Мусинов Сергей Гаврилович 1898 Московская обл., ст. Ховрино, Николаевская ж/д
1375 Мустакиев Шумачали Мустакаевич 05.03.1917 Казахская ССР, Западно-Казахстанская обл., Тайпакский р-н, пСармуганский с/с, п. Перкино
1376 Мухин Николай Васильевич 20.04.1911 Горьковская обл., Кулебакский р-н, с. Сонино
1377 Мушкин Григорий Ефимович 07.08.1912 Марийская АССР, Сотнурский р-н, д. Нуршари
1378 Мушов Александр Тимофеевич 05.06.1916 Свердловская обл., Совский р-н, Валеряновский с/с, д. Прииск-Велерянов
1379 Мысливцев Степан Филиппович 1888 Белорусская ССР, Минская обл., Руднинский р-н, Руднинский с/с, д. Караваево
1380 Мягкий Григорий Антонович 1911 Воронежская обл., Ровеньский р-н, с. Ровенки
1381 Мякоткин Николай Иванович 1903 Московская обл., Ленинский р-н, Дяковский с/с, общ. Краснохолмской ф-ки
1382 Мячин Григорий Иванович 28.09.1909 Ростовская обл., Веселовский р-н, Булучаковский с/с, Манечкин зерносовхоз
1383 Назаров Иван Сергеевич 02.04.1908 Серино
1384 Наролин Дмитрий Иванович 1910 Воронежская обл., Землянский р-н, 2 Периевский с/с, с. Периевка
1385 Наумов Анатолий Павлович 08.08.1923 Курская обл., Бесединский р-н, Винниковский с/с, д. Городище-Безобразово
1386 Ненашев Иван Даниилович 15.09.1919 шталаг XII E Тамбовская обл., район Дегтянка, Верхне-Пупково
1387 Непенин Егор Стефанович 23.04.1914 Горьковская обл., Арзамасский р-н, с. Водатово
1388 Непогодин Иван 10.07.1912 шталаг XII E Ардон
1389 Нерусских Павел Афанасьевич 15.06.1913 шталаг XII E Чернавка
1390 Нестеров Ефим Алексеевич 17.10.1917 г. Красноярск, слоб. Николаевская, пер. Абаканский, 8-2
1391 Неустроев Иван Петрович 17.01.1912 шталаг XII E Кировская обл.
1392 Нечаев Василий Тимофеевич 1896 Аненно
1393 Неченаев Андрей Иванович 23.09.1908 Челябинская обл., Галкинский р-н, Никитинский с/с, д. Малычаевка
1394 Николаев Виктор Петрович 03.02.1924 шталаг XII E Леонтьево
1395 Новиков Афанасий Семенович 01.03.1906 Орловская обл., Корсаковский р-н. ?
1396 Новиков Семен Ефимович 03.04.1901 Смоленская обл., Краснинский р-н, д. Лукшин
1397 Нуйкин Федот Кузьмич 15.06.1909 Горьковская обл., Большемаресьевский р-н, д. Крапивка
1398 Образцов Василий Алексеевич 01.12.1922 Ивановская обл., г. Вичуга, ?
1399 Обрывков Петр Иванович 18.09.1909 Воронежская обл., г. Борисоглебск, ул. К.-Маркса, 261
1400 Обрывнов Петр Иванович 18.09.1908 шталаг XII E Алексеевка
|