Захоронены в Замбров
В ОБД указано как "Замбрув"
1 [неизвестный] Лосе-Долэнги
2 [неизвестный] Лосе-Долэнги
3 [2 неизвестных] Конопки Козики
4 [6 неизвестных] ГРН Хлебетки
5 [неизвестный] Шелиги Старе
6 [2 неизвестных] Конопки Козики
7 [неизвестный] Врубле-Анишево
В ОБД указано как "Замбров"
8 [26 неизвестных] повят Ломжа, Замбров
9 [неизвестный] повят Ломжа, Замбров
10 [6 неизвестныx] повят Ломжа, Замбров
1 Абакумов Дмитрий Иванович __.02.1889 шталаг XII E Тула
2 Абакшин Константин Яковлевич 21.12.1911 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Павловский Посад
3 Абанин Алексей Георгиевич 06.02.1900 шталаг XII E Лиски
4 Абрамов Алексей Кузьмич 21.03.1907 шталаг XII E Тамбовская обл., Сосновка
5 Абрамов Демид Васильевич 16.08.1900 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Сафоново
6 Абрамов Иван Васильевич 29.08.1904 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Бормино
7 Авдонин Василий Захарович 12.01.1896 шталаг XII E Тульская обл., Причалы
8 Авдушкин Гавриил Федорович 04.04.1900 шталаг XII E Ардатово
9 Авербух Борис Маркович 18.11.1893 шталаг XII E Котельня
10 Аверин Егор Никифорович 25.11.1919 шталаг XII E Зорино
11 Аверин Иван Михайлович 26.02.1922 Тульская обл., Белевский р-н, Репинский с/с
12 Аврин Петр Антонович 1909 шталаг XII E Рузаново
13 Агалаков Григорий Иванович 30.01.1915 шталаг XII E Кировская обл., Самодуровщина
14 Агалаков Триксав Максимович 22.10.1912 шталаг XII E Тришицы
15 Агапов Анатолий Васильевич 23.02.1920 Ковалевка
16 Агафонов Михаил Петрович 15.08.1914 Удмуртская АССР, Алнашский р-н, Возненский с/с, Скворцы
17 Агафонченко Федор 10.02.1910 Елизаветовка
18 Агеев Василий Андрианович 1907 шталаг XII E Курская обл., Богородицкое
19 Агеев Павел Иванович 25.06.1902 шталаг XII E Никольские Выселки
20 Адамов Дмитрий Иванович 1910 Молотовская обл., Добрянский р-н, з-д Добрянка, ул. Яринская, 24
21 Адилиев Василий Дмитриевич 24.02.1918 шталаг XII E Татарская АССР, Караевка
22 Азаров Трифон Тимофеевич 03.11.1911 шталаг XII E Воронежская обл., Чупенково
23 Азимов Кизя 1920 шталаг XII E Бухарская обл., Урганди
24 Азимов Кизя 1920 шталаг XII E Бухарская обл., район Рометан, Урганди
25 Акбашов Мазгут Мансурович 14.05.1914 шталаг XII E район Уфа, Адзитарово
26 Акимкин Иван Васильевич 16.12.1897 шталаг XII E Чуково
27 Акиншев Сергей Федорович 20.09.1913 шталаг XII E Воронежская обл., Козловка
28 Акиншин Павел Михайлович 22.12.1906 шталаг XII E Стрельцы
29 Акиньшин Сергей Федорович 20.09.1913 шталаг XII E Воронежская обл., район Бутурлиновка, Козловка
30 Акопов Цак Минаесович 06.03.1920 шталаг XII E Стамбул
31 Аксенов Антон Евлампьевич __.03.1909 шталаг XII E
32 Аксенов Иван Евтеевич 28.09.1908 шталаг XII E Кутиково
33 Аксенов Николай Васильевич 15.05.1915 шталаг XII E Свердловская обл., Маликашевка
34 Аксенов Петр Васильевич 15.06.1907 Тульская обл., Дедиловский р-н, Новоспасский с/с, д. Костриченко
35 Акуленко Антон Никифорович 08.09.1914 шталаг XII E Орловская обл., Щербинки
36 Акуленко Иван Максимович 30.05.1900 шталаг XII E Свердловская обл., Тагил
37 Акулов Алексей Евдокимович 1906 шталаг XII E
38 Акумов Кузьма Федорович 22.05.1918 шталаг XII E Мордовская АССР, район Ардатов, Полоя
39 Акчурин Мударист Шаримшанович 1919 шталаг XII E Пензенская обл., Демино
40 Алгалов Алексей Кузьмич 17.03.1908 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Перепечино
41 Александров Карп Степанович 26.05.1903 шталаг XII E Пензенская обл., Траискино
42 Александров Федор Плахиноевич 1901 Плахино
43 Алексеев Александр Михайлович 11.08.1905 шталаг XII E Дидвино
44 Алексеев Ипат Иванович 1904 шталаг XII E
45 Алексеев Максим Алексеевич 23.04.1900 шталаг XII E Климы
46 Алексеев Михаил 23.03.1913 Ивановская обл., район Камешково, Мосцы
47 Алексеев Николай 26.04.1920 Ленинградская обл., Ладыгин Двор
48 Алексеев Сергей Васильевич 29.06.1906 шталаг XII E Москва
49 Алехин Петр Михайлович 20.05.1903 шталаг XII E Болотово
50 Алиев Юсуп Кемберович 22.06.1921 шталаг XII E район Нахичевань, Месникабад
51 Алмазов Леонид Павлович 06.07.1912 Русские Олени
52 Алферов Митрофан Кузьмич 1900 шталаг XII E Воронежская обл., Димитриевка
53 Алхимов Дмитрий Никитич 1904 шталаг XII E Орловская обл., Данок-Ульяновка
54 Алябьев Родион 15.08.1914 Башкирская АССР, район Мелеуз, Нордовка
55 Алябьев Родион Федорович 15.08.1914 шталаг XII E Башкирская АССР, Нордовка
56 Амелин Михаил Спиридонович 06.11.1921 шталаг XII E Тульская обл., Рябцево
57 Ананьин Александр Михайлович 10.08.1908 г. Москва
58 Ангиев Николай 24.04.1904 Смоленская обл., район Износки, Родионовка
59 Андреянов Петр 16.01.1901 Якимовка
60 Андриянов Михаил __.11.1900 Горьковская обл., Пешелан
61 Андропов Михаил Прокопович 1899 шталаг XII E Полесская обл., Кузьмичи
62 Аникин Семен Михайлович 23.11.1908 шталаг XII E Удмуртская АССР, Варавай
63 Анисимов Николай Ильич 15.05.1916 шталаг XII E Клинково
64 Анисимов Петр Григорьевич 18.10.1908 шталаг XII E Рязанская обл., Ликово
65 Анисимов Степан Петрович 26.12.1895 шталаг XII E Борки
66 Анненков Андрей Иванович 02.08.1911 шталаг XII E Аппенково
67 Анохин Григорий Калистратович 04.11.1914 шталаг XII E Башкирская АССР, Рязановка
68 Антипенко Петр Анисимович 16.05.1915 шталаг XII E Воскресенское
69 Антипин Афанасий Андреевич 23.08.1911 шталаг XII E Челябинская обл., Ольховка
70 Антипов Иван 28.12.1910 Куйбышевская обл., Болдамазово
71 Антипов Иван Васильевич 28.12.1910 шталаг XII E Куйбышевская обл., Болдамазово
72 Антипов Иван Егорович 18.07.1904 шталаг XII E Рязанская обл., Рылово
73 Антипов Матвей Васильевич 06.08.1909 шталаг XII E Калининская обл., Ивановская
74 Антонов Антон Кириллович 10.10.1919 шталаг XII E Шамраилов
75 Антонов Михаил Николаевич 08.09.1900 шталаг XII E Рязанская обл., Веденки
76 Антошечкин Егор Алексеевич 25.04.1901 шталаг XII E Тульская обл., Кулешово
77 Ануфриев Владимир Тихонович 14.06.1910 Муроленна
78 Анциборов Павел Степанович __.07.1915 шталаг XII E Орджоникидзевский край, Советская
79 Апатенко Василий Васильевич 1908 шталаг XII E Курская обл., Сергеевка
80 Апенко Филипп Николаевич 09.10.1901 шталаг XII E Черниговская обл., Роговка
81 Аралин Никифор Сергеевич 08.02.1900 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Прудки
82 Арамов Кирилл Андреевич 1896 Московская обл., Ухтомский р-н, д. Везовка, 1 база, ?
83 Аргунов Василий Михайлович 15.08.1902 шталаг XII E Выселки
84 Арнантов Иван Михайлович 1902 шталаг XII E Орловская обл., Арнантово
85 Аронов Николай Васильевич 26.04.1900 Московская обл., Ленинский р-н, Ленинский с/с, д. Сухимова, 8
86 Арсенин Иван Федорович 05.05.1909 шталаг XII E Мордовская АССР, Ефимовка
87 Артамонов Алексей Алексеевич 17.03.1903 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Остров
88 Артемов Алексей Павлович 03.03.1914 шталаг XII E Тульская обл., Дворики-Язва
89 Артемов Иван Сергеевич 14.03.1922 шталаг XII E Вости
90 Артемьев Александр Осипович 11.06.1907 шталаг XII E Смоленская обл., Прудки
91 Артемьев Федор Алексеевич 30.05.1903 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Лихачево
92 Артюхин Петр Филиппович 18.08.1903 шталаг XII E Тульская обл., Селиваново
93 Артюшенок Николай Васильевич 25.12.1907 шталаг XII E Полесская обл., Молодуша
94 Архипенко Григорий Иванович 25.02.1911 шталаг XII E Кодейка
95 Архипов Андрей Михайлович __.10.1889 шталаг XII E
96 Архипов Ефим 25.03.1901 Московская обл., Орудьево
97 Астафьев Семен Леонтьевич __.09.1906 шталаг XII E Красноярский край, Капарай
98 Астахов Георгий Севостьянович 19.09.1892 шталаг XII E Стародуб
99 Атрошкин Михаил Денисович 22.11.1901 Могилевская обл., Забродино
100 Афанасьев Петр Никитич 29.06.1903 шталаг XII E Челябинская обл., Гладковка
101 Афонашин Василий Филиппович 1895 Орловская обл., Новосильский р-н, Бобонинский с/с, д. Ключи
102 Афонин Фрол Иванович 18.08.1900 шталаг XII E Фолков
103 Афонский Виктор Александрович 20.08.1918 шталаг XII E Вычуга
104 Ахмадуллин Шарип 27.04.1904 шталаг XII E Сурда
105 Ахметалиев Цумовай Хозантаевич 10.05.1913 шталаг XII E Курмантой
106 Аюмов Магизом Закирович 10.09.1920 шталаг XII E Татарская АССР, район Бугульма, Аснакай
107 Бабарыкин Григорий Васильевич 29.09.1907 д. Новоюроквичи
108 Бабич Алексей Алексеевич 09.05.1919 с. Верхово
109 Бабкин Василий Егорович 17.09.1913 Немзе
110 Бабкин Василий Егорович 07.09.1913 шталаг XII E Молотовская обл., Немсе
111 Бабков Федор Федорович 13.09.1910
112 Бабков Федор Федорович 13.09.1910 шталаг XII E
113 Бабушкин Николай Васильевич 21.11.1907 Корипо
114 Бабушкин Николай Васильевич 21.11.1907 шталаг XII E Горьковская обл., Корино
115 Бабушкин Николай Васильевич 21.11.1907 шталаг XII E Горьковская обл., Корино
116 Багаудинов Алиакбар Салагандинович 1903 Тгаутбелей
117 Багаутдинов Алиакбар Салагандинович 1903 Чумбелей
118 Багимов Степан Никанорович 02.05.1909 шталаг XII E Кировская обл., Гремячка
119 Багимов Степан Никонорович 12.05.1909 д. Греняшка
120 Багиров Степан 02.05.1909 Кировская обл., район Вятские Поляны, Гремячево
121 Бадаев Николай Филиппович 06.12.1903 д. Темниково
122 Баданов Иван Васильевич 08.03.1911 шталаг XII E Гороховка
123 Бадиков Яков Авсеевич 17.04.1899 шталаг XII E
124 Баев Александр Иванович 04.11.1919 с. Кривятково
125 Баев Александр Иванович 04.11.1919 шталаг XII E Кривятково
126 Баженов Дмитрий Моисеевич 19.07.1910 д. Ржевка
127 Баженов Дмитрий Сергеевич 25.12.1910 с. Азовка
128 Баженов Дмитрий Сергеевич 25.12.1910 шталаг XII E Воронежская обл., Азовка
129 Баженов Никифор Игнатьевич 06.05.1907 д. Синжур
130 Баженов Никифор Игнатьевич 06.05.1907 шталаг XII E Удмуртская АССР, Сиктур
131 Базанов Дмитрий Моисеевич 19.07.1910 шталаг XII E Рязанская обл., Ржевка
132 Базаров Иван Игнатович 21.09.1887 шталаг XII E
133 Базаров Иван Игнатьевич 1887
134 Базенов Иван Васильевич 08.03.1911 с. Гороховка
135 Базулин Тимофей Иванович 10.01.1897 шталаг XII E Орловская обл., Княжици
136 Бакин Иван Петрович 1918 с. Шемежеевка
137 Бакин Иван Петрович 1918 шталаг XII E Горьковская обл., Шеменеевка
138 Бакин Николай Алексеевич 01.01.1921 Кишкино
139 Бакин Николай Алексеевич 1921 шталаг XII E Калининская обл., Кишкино
140 Баклащук Иван Моисеевич 18.10.1907 шталаг XII E Станиславская обл., Кулемей
141 Бакулов Иван Яковлевич 29.03.1900 Большелесье
142 Бакулов Иван Яковлевич 29.03.1900 шталаг XII E Большелесье
143 Балабанов Василий Григорьевич 1897 Медведево
144 Баландин Михаил Филиппович 29.12.1911 г. Казань
145 Баландин Михаил Филиппович 29.12.1911 шталаг XII E Казань
146 Балашев Гавриил Семенович 1898 д. Миколаевка
147 Балашов Гавриил Семенович 1898 шталаг XII E Рязанская обл., Николаевка
148 Балашов Николай Иванович 31.12.1916 Рязанская обл., г. Скопин, с. Корневое
149 Балашов Николай Семенович 22.10.1910 с. Павлово
150 Балашов Николай Семенович 22.10.1910 шталаг XII E Ивановская обл., Павлово
151 Балашов Петр Николаевич 12.08.1911 Дедово
152 Балашов Петр Николаевич 12.08.1911 шталаг XII E Московская обл., район Истринский, Дедово
153 Балдин Василий Андреевич 08.08.1913 Сухаречье
154 Балдин Василий Андреевич 08.08.1913 шталаг XII E Новосибирская обл., Сухоречье
155 Балерин Михаил Емельянович 23.05.1916 Иминское
156 Балерин Михаил Емельянович 23.05.1916 шталаг XII E Удмуртская АССР, Ильинское
157 Баликин Николай Александрович 22.05.1910 Битиаков
158 Балканов Александр Викентьевич 29.04.1921 Иркутская обл., Иркутский р-н, Кузьмихинский с/с, д. Ярино
159 Балкащук Иван Моисеевич 18.10.1917 Кулемей
160 Балковой Мирон Федосеевич 23.06.1914 Браиловка
161 Балковой Мирон Федосеевич 23.06.1914 шталаг XII E Браиловка
162 Балыкин Николай Александрович 22.05.1910 шталаг XII E Битяково
163 Балякин Михаил Егорович 24.11.1905 д. Гора
164 Балякин Михаил Егорович 24.11.1905 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Гора
165 Балякин Петр Сергеевич 30.07.1910 Итмаково
166 Балякин Петр Сергеевич 30.07.1910 шталаг XII E Горьковская обл., Итманово
167 Банеев Николай Федорович 18.10.1909 шталаг XII E Змеинка
168 Банцев Николай Федорович 18.10.1909 Змеинка
169 Банщиков Василий Иванович 08.01.1916 шталаг XII E Удмуртская АССР
170 Баранников Кирилл Павлович 25.05.1911 д. Первая Валерка
171 Баранников Кирилл Павлович 25.05.1911 шталаг XII E Первая Валерка
172 Баранов Александр Петрович 22.08.1911 Масляный
173 Баранов Александр Петрович 22.08.1911 шталаг XII E Башкирская АССР, Масляный Мыс
174 Баранов Георгий Николаевич 29.04.1921 Калининская обл., р.п. Спирово
175 Баранов Георгий Николаевич 29.04.1921 шталаг XII E Спирово
176 Баранов Иван 23.09.1915 Тульская обл., Малевка
177 Баранов Иван Александрович 23.09.1915 д. Малевна
178 Баранов Иван Александрович 23.09.1915 шталаг XII E Тульская обл., Малевка
179 Баранов Павел Алексеевич 04.03.1900 д. Марково
180 Баранов Павел Алексеевич 04.03.1900 шталаг XII E Марково
181 Баранов Петр Степанович 23.09.1919 Хващево
182 Баранов Петр Степанович 23.09.1919 шталаг XII E Орловская обл., Хвощево
183 Баранов Семен Алексеевич 01.06.1918 Воронежская обл., Хреновский р-н, с. Хреновое
184 Баранов Семен Алексеевич __.06.1918 шталаг XII E Воронежская обл., Хреновое
185 Баранов Яков Иванович 15.11.1911 с. Арнукша
186 Баранов Яков Иванович 15.11.1911 шталаг XII E Арнукши
187 Баранов Яков Иванович 15.11.1911 Арнукши
188 Барашков Иван Степанович 25.01.1903 Вишнеки
189 Барашков Иван Степанович 25.01.1903 шталаг XII E Вишняки
190 Барботунов Илья Васильевич 20.09.1912
191 Бардаков Никифор Петрович 08.02.1905 Дасовка
192 Бардаков Никифор Петрович 08.02.1905 шталаг XII E Воронежская обл., Базовка
193 Бардин Георгий Иванович 18.08.1915 г. Саратов
194 Баринов Григорий Ильич 15.08.1909 Боровск
195 Баринов Григорий Ильич 15.08.1909 шталаг XII E Московская обл., Боровск
196 Барисгалов (Брызгалов) Иван Павлович 12.11.1906 д. Плелое
197 Барсуковский Яков Андреевич 13.04.1905 Релиево
198 Барсуковский Яков Андреевич 13.04.1905 шталаг XII E Кировская обл., Белиево
199 Барышев Андрей Михайлович 16.10.1916 с. Гремячко
200 Барышев Андрей Михайлович 16.10.1916 шталаг XII E Саратовская обл., Гремячка
|